2015-09-19
LidBil Varvloppet
Official final
On SS 6
95 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
302 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:39,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: O`learys Racing |
|
2 |
92 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:42,9 |
3,0
|
3,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
3 |
303 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NMK Hamar |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:44,6 |
4,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Conradi |
NMK Hamar |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:45,9 |
6,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
4 |
91 |
|
Lars-Erik Larsson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Audi |
2:45,9 |
6,0
|
6,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
S2 |
|
|
6 |
97 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:46,1 |
6,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfen |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
7 |
94 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
2:47,6 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Marrtin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia Super 2000 |
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Johan Björnsson |
Anderstorp RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:48,6 |
8,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christofer Karlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
8 |
79 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:48,6 |
8,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emelie Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
10 |
80 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
2:48,8 |
8,9
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
11 |
78 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:49,1 |
9,2
|
0,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:49,6 |
9,7
|
1,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
240 |
|
|
13 |
93 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:49,7 |
9,8
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
14 |
73 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:50,0 |
10,1
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MECA SWEDEN AB |
|
15 |
57 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:50,1 |
10,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
16 |
48 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
2:51,1 |
11,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Karlsson |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
17 |
46 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
2:52,7 |
12,8
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
18 |
67 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:53,6 |
13,7
|
7,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
19 |
63 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:54,0 |
14,1
|
8,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
20 |
69 |
|
Göran Johansson |
Norrahammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:54,1 |
14,2
|
8,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
21 |
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:54,5 |
14,6
|
4,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Linda Björklund |
Kinds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
22 |
124 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:55,3 |
15,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
23 |
114 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:55,5 |
15,6
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
24 |
74 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
16,1
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
25 |
71 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:56,1 |
16,2
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
26 |
50 |
|
Sten Larsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
2:56,4 |
16,5
|
6,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
27 |
53 |
|
Michael Klaar |
Torps MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
2:56,5 |
16,6
|
6,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Kristianstad MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
28 |
120 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:56,6 |
16,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
29 |
100 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:56,8 |
16,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
30 |
301 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:56,9 |
17,0
|
8,3
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Rebecca Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
31 |
75 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,1 |
17,2
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
32 |
65 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:57,5 |
17,6
|
11,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
33 |
98 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:57,7 |
17,8
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
34 |
83 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:58,5 |
18,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
70 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:59,1 |
19,2
|
10,5
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
35 |
113 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
2:59,1 |
19,2
|
3,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Renee Andersson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
37 |
59 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:59,3 |
19,4
|
13,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
23 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
2:59,6 |
19,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Fredriksson |
|
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
38 |
64 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:59,6 |
19,7
|
13,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Pettersson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
40 |
84 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
2:59,7 |
19,8
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
SSJ |
|
|
325 |
|
|
41 |
122 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:59,9 |
20,0
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
42 |
81 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:00,0 |
20,1
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
43 |
76 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:00,3 |
20,4
|
11,7
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
44 |
123 |
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,7 |
21,8
|
5,1
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
45 |
130 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,9 |
22,0
|
6,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
46 |
102 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:02,0 |
22,1
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
47 |
45 |
|
Kenneth Kilheim |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,1 |
22,2
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
48 |
52 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:02,5 |
22,6
|
12,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
49 |
39 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
3:02,8 |
22,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
49 |
126 |
|
Mikael S Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:02,8 |
22,9
|
7,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
51 |
117 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:03,1 |
23,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
52 |
51 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
3:04,6 |
24,7
|
14,5
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SARGITUM CONSULTING AB |
|
52 |
121 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,6 |
24,7
|
8,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Linnea Johansson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
54 |
25 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:04,9 |
25,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
55 |
33 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,3 |
25,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
122 S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
56 |
31 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Opel |
3:05,4 |
25,5
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
57 |
29 |
|
Alf Öberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,1 |
26,2
|
0,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Liljeros |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: CAR FIX Rally Team |
|
57 |
86 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:06,1 |
26,2
|
7,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
59 |
54 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
3:07,7 |
27,8
|
17,6
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
60 |
40 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:08,1 |
28,2
|
17,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Ekström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
61 |
107 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:08,3 |
28,4
|
11,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
62 |
101 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:08,5 |
28,6
|
11,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
63 |
30 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:09,4 |
29,5
|
4,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
63 |
37 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Ssmk |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
VW |
3:09,4 |
29,5
|
6,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
1302s |
|
|
65 |
22 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
3:10,7 |
30,8
|
11,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Jansson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
66 |
27 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:11,0 |
31,1
|
5,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Larsson |
|
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CarFix Rallyteam |
|
66 |
38 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:11,0 |
31,1
|
8,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
68 |
119 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:11,2 |
31,3
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
69 |
49 |
|
Christer Sunner |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
3:11,4 |
31,5
|
21,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Lövmark |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
70 |
32 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:12,3 |
32,4
|
7,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
|
71 |
85 |
|
Olof Jangström |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:12,8 |
32,9
|
14,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Jonasson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
72 |
24 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
3:12,9 |
33,0
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
73 |
26 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
3:15,9 |
36,0
|
10,6
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
74 |
108 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:16,6 |
36,7
|
19,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
75 |
115 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:16,7 |
36,8
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
76 |
90 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:18,6 |
38,7
|
20,1
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
77 |
42 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
3:18,7 |
38,8
|
27,6
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
78 |
103 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:20,4 |
40,5
|
23,6
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
79 |
41 |
|
Martin Miles |
Götene MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
3:20,5 |
40,6
|
29,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Stellan Karlsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
80 |
132 |
|
Martin Buer |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:20,8 |
40,9
|
25,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
81 |
104 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:21,2 |
41,3
|
24,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Gustavsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
82 |
105 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:22,6 |
42,7
|
25,8
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
83 |
131 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:24,0 |
44,1
|
28,7
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
84 |
20 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersbogs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:24,1 |
44,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
85 |
106 |
|
Jan Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:25,6 |
45,7
|
28,8
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Sebastian Lundblad |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
86 |
36 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
3:28,3 |
48,4
|
25,5
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
87 |
111 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:30,5 |
50,6
|
33,7
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
900i |
|
|
88 |
21 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärke RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
3:32,6 |
52,7
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
89 |
171 |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
3:35,4 |
55,5
|
32,3
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
90 |
125 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:35,9 |
56,0
|
40,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Rikard Jacobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
91 |
35 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
3:47,2 |
1:07,3
|
44,4
|
11,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ingvar Christiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO RALLY TEAM |
|
92 |
109 |
|
Tomas Ödqvist |
Säffle MC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:54,9 |
1:15,0
|
58,1
|
7,7
|
11 |
|
|
Beatrice Ödqvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
93 |
110 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:05,9 |
1:26,0
|
1:09,1
|
11,0
|
12 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
94 |
55 |
|
Markku Taipale |
Tammisaaren UA |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
4:11,2 |
1:31,3
|
1:21,1
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Turun UA |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Muoviteck AB |
|
95 |
43 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
5:21,4 |
2:41,5
|
2:30,3
|
1:10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Hoffsten Motor AB |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|