2013-03-09
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 5
67 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
11 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:11,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fiesta Rrc |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad |
|
2 |
10 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:12,0 |
0,3
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Cindy Bruggemann |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:14,6 |
2,9
|
2,9
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
4 |
9 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:22,3 |
10,6
|
10,6
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:24,9 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Palm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
7:31,9 |
20,2
|
20,2
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
7 |
6 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:33,5 |
21,8
|
21,8
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
8 |
5 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:46,6 |
34,9
|
34,9
|
13,1
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Svan |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
9 |
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:47,3 |
35,6
|
35,6
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
10 |
28 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
7:57,3 |
45,6
|
|
10,0
|
1 |
|
|
Birgitta Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Conny Nyström |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:58,0 |
46,3
|
46,3
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Tomas Ekman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
12 |
34 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:58,2 |
46,5
|
0,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
|
13 |
1 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:59,0 |
47,3
|
47,3
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:59,4 |
47,7
|
2,1
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
15 |
27 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Frykdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:00,5 |
48,8
|
3,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
16 |
25 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:03,8 |
52,1
|
6,5
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
17 |
40 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:06,0 |
54,3
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
18 |
35 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:10,0 |
58,3
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
19 |
24 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
8:12,1 |
1:00,4
|
14,8
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
20 |
22 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:12,6 |
1:00,9
|
15,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
21 |
23 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
8:12,8 |
1:01,1
|
15,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
21 |
31 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
8:12,8 |
1:01,1
|
15,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
23 |
33 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:15,8 |
1:04,1
|
18,5
|
3,0
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Persson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
240 |
|
|
24 |
54 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:18,2 |
1:06,5
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRBO ALLTECH |
|
25 |
38 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:18,5 |
1:06,8
|
12,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
26 |
53 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:19,2 |
1:07,5
|
1,0
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gästrike RT |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
27 |
30 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:21,9 |
1:10,2
|
24,6
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
28 |
52 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:23,0 |
1:11,3
|
4,8
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
29 |
101 |
|
Jens E. Eriksen |
NAF Msp A o B |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
8:23,2 |
1:11,5
|
17,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Trond H. Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
30 |
19 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:24,8 |
1:13,1
|
27,5
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
31 |
41 |
|
Björn Engström |
Borlänge MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:34,5 |
1:22,8
|
28,5
|
9,7
|
4 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
32 |
13 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
8:35,1 |
1:23,4
|
37,8
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
33 |
44 |
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Hofors MS |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:35,2 |
1:23,5
|
29,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Corsa A GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Autoservice AB |
|
34 |
64 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:36,1 |
1:24,4
|
17,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
56 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:36,4 |
1:24,7
|
18,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
36 |
55 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:37,6 |
1:25,9
|
19,4
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
37 |
68 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:38,0 |
1:26,3
|
19,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri Ab |
|
38 |
47 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
8:38,9 |
1:27,2
|
32,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Oscar Solberg |
|
|
|
Micra |
|
|
39 |
60 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:39,1 |
1:27,4
|
20,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
40 |
61 |
|
Jochen Walter |
Voc-germany |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:40,4 |
1:28,7
|
22,2
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
41 |
63 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:48,7 |
1:37,0
|
30,5
|
8,3
|
10 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
41 |
77 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:48,7 |
1:37,0
|
30,5
|
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
43 |
88 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:49,8 |
1:38,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
44 |
62 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
8:51,0 |
1:39,3
|
32,8
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
45 |
76 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:01,1 |
1:49,4
|
42,9
|
10,1
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
46 |
75 |
|
Fredrik Jonasson |
Krokoms MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:01,2 |
1:49,5
|
43,0
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
47 |
66 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:02,1 |
1:50,4
|
43,9
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Alex Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
48 |
90 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:03,6 |
1:51,9
|
13,8
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
49 |
69 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:06,4 |
1:54,7
|
48,2
|
2,8
|
16 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
50 |
78 |
|
Karl Friedrich Beck |
|
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:07,3 |
1:55,6
|
49,1
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
51 |
59 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:08,8 |
1:57,1
|
50,6
|
1,5
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
89 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:11,5 |
1:59,8
|
21,7
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Liebenholtz |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
53 |
17 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
9:15,8 |
2:04,1
|
1:18,5
|
4,3
|
14 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
54 |
65 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:18,2 |
2:06,5
|
1:00,0
|
2,4
|
19 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
55 |
71 |
|
Christoffer Engström |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:18,7 |
2:07,0
|
1:00,5
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Emma Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
56 |
85 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:30,0 |
2:18,3
|
40,2
|
11,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
57 |
72 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:30,3 |
2:18,6
|
1:12,1
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Patrik Hårdén |
Malungs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
58 |
91 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
9:38,8 |
2:27,1
|
49,0
|
8,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
59 |
79 |
|
Stefan Lindberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
9:56,9 |
2:45,2
|
1:38,7
|
18,1
|
22 |
|
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
60 |
81 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Saab |
9:57,9 |
2:46,2
|
1:39,7
|
1,0
|
23 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
61 |
83 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Suzuki |
10:06,7 |
2:55,0
|
1:48,5
|
8,8
|
24 |
|
|
Viktoria Arnesson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
62 |
80 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
10:08,1 |
2:56,4
|
1:49,9
|
1,4
|
25 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
63 |
84 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:22,7 |
3:11,0
|
1:32,9
|
14,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Westlunds entrprenad AB |
|
64 |
42 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:22,9 |
3:11,2
|
2:16,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
65 |
49 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksberg |
B/C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:45,8 |
4:34,1
|
3:39,8
|
1:22,9
|
8 |
|
|
Robert Thunström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
66 |
58 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
18:04,2 |
10:52,5
|
9:46,0
|
6:18,4
|
26 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
67 |
67 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 / Grp. E |
|
Volvo |
24:10,4 |
16:58,7
|
15:52,2
|
6:06,2
|
27 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|