Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 7:25 | |||||
1 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 7:44 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||
2 | Mikael Åkerlöf | Films MK | Celica | ||||||||
3 | 139 | Roger Enlund | Västerås MS | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 7:46 | 21 | 21 | 2 | ||
3 | Niklas Fransson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
4 | 4 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 7:50 | 25 | 25 | 4 | ||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lanscr Evo VII | ||||||||
5 | 10 | Ulf Eriksson | Östhammars MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 7:51 | 26 | 26 | 1 | ||
5 | Per Westman | Films MK | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
6 | 5 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 7:52 | 27 | 27 | 1 | ||
6 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | |||||||||||
7 | 6 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 7:54 | 29 | 29 | 2 | ||
7 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
8 | 16 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 7:56 | 31 | 2 | |||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
9 | 17 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:00 | 35 | 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
9 | 19 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 8:00 | 35 | 4 | |||
2 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
9 | 138 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 8:00 | 35 | 4 | |||
2 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
12 | 23 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 8:01 | 36 | 5 | 1 | ||
5 | Jimmy Holmkvist | Gestrike RT | Golf 1800 | ||||||||
13 | 14 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 8:02 | 37 | 37 | 1 | ||
8 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
14 | 25 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:09 | 44 | 13 | 7 | ||
6 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
15 | 13 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 8:10 | 45 | 45 | 1 | ||
9 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
15 | 66 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:10 | 45 | ||||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
17 | 27 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 8:11 | 46 | 15 | 1 | ||
7 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
18 | 141 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:13 | 48 | 17 | 2 | ||
8 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
19 | 18 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:15 | 50 | 19 | 2 | ||
9 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad Motor Club-bil | 240 | ||||||||
19 | 22 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:15 | 50 | 19 | |||
9 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dannevall o Lassila Motor | |||||||||||
19 | 142 | Martin Lindberg | Skutkärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:15 | 50 | 19 | |||
9 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
19 | 31 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:15 | 50 | 19 | |||
9 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
23 | 28 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:16 | 51 | 20 | 1 | ||
13 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Ascona B | ||||||||
24 | 12 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:17 | 52 | 52 | 1 | ||
10 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | |||||||||||
25 | 74 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:20 | 55 | 10 | 3 | ||
2 | Mikael Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
26 | 62 | David Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 8:22 | 57 | 2 | |||
1 | Robert Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
27 | 77 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:24 | 59 | 14 | 2 | ||
3 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
28 | 63 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:25 | 1:00 | 3 | 1 | ||
2 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
29 | 35 | Niklas 'Nibbe' Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:27 | 1:02 | 2 | |||
1 | Dan 'Danne' Hoff | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | |||||||||||
30 | 136 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:28 | 1:03 | 32 | 1 | ||
14 | Susanne Andersson | Rasbo MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby Bildemontering | |||||||||||
30 | 36 | Bosse Hemmingsson | Föllinge MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:28 | 1:03 | 1 | |||
2 | Erik Persson | Jämtlands Motorklubb | 940 | ||||||||
32 | 30 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:32 | 1:07 | 36 | 4 | ||
15 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 | ||||||||
33 | 89 | Chrille Åström | Timrå MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:34 | 1:09 | 2 | |||
1 | Henrik Hedström | SMK Sundsvall | 242 | ||||||||
33 | 92 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:34 | 1:09 | ||||
1 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
35 | 112 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:35 | 1:10 | 1 | |||
1 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
36 | 67 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 8:37 | 1:12 | 27 | 2 | ||
4 | Joel Ardell | Clio Sport | |||||||||
37 | 71 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:38 | 1:13 | 28 | 1 | ||
5 | Kaj Sivertsson | Rimo MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bilia Personbilar Nacka AB | |||||||||||
38 | 44 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:39 | 1:14 | 12 | 1 | ||
3 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
38 | 68 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:39 | 1:14 | 29 | |||
6 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
38 | 81 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:39 | 1:14 | 29 | |||
6 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
38 | 84 | David Lindström | Skillingaryds MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:39 | 1:14 | 29 | |||
6 | Erik Bergman | Skillingaryds MK | 244 | ||||||||
38 | 110 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:39 | 1:14 | 4 | |||
2 | Ulf Wårvik | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
43 | 41 | Lars Ohlson | SMK Vingåker | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:41 | 1:16 | 14 | 2 | ||
4 | Göran Widell | SMK Vingåker | 940 | ||||||||
43 | 73 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 8:41 | 1:16 | 31 | |||
9 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
43 | 91 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:41 | 1:16 | 7 | |||
3 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 VOC | ||||||||
46 | 49 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:42 | 1:17 | 15 | 1 | ||
5 | Martin Holmdahl | Hallsbergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
46 | 88 | Carl Naumer | Kullings MS | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:42 | 1:17 | 8 | |||
4 | Stefan Bäckström | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
48 | 15 | Joakim Lindh | Almunge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:44 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 2 | ||
11 | Tony Lindh | Almunge MK | Lancer Evo VIII | ||||||||
48 | 51 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:44 | 1:19 | 17 | |||
6 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
48 | 55 | Emil Tigerberg | Götene MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:44 | 1:19 | ||||
6 | Martin Andersson | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
51 | 37 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:45 | 1:20 | 18 | 1 | ||
8 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 740 | ||||||||
51 | 38 | Nils Fransson | Vännäs MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:45 | 1:20 | 18 | |||
8 | Fredrik Andrén | Umeå AK | 940 | ||||||||
51 | 87 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:45 | 1:20 | 11 | |||
5 | Samuel Jonsson | Lycksela MK | 940 | ||||||||
54 | 29 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd | VW | 8:46 | 1:21 | 50 | 1 | ||
16 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Golf | ||||||||
55 | 24 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:47 | 1:22 | 51 | 1 | ||
17 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
55 | 39 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:47 | 1:22 | 20 | |||
10 | Magnus Hermansson | Hällefors MK | 740 | ||||||||
55 | 48 | Peter Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:47 | 1:22 | 20 | |||
10 | Kristian Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | 940 | ||||||||
55 | 56 | Matias Nilsson | Offerdals MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:47 | 1:22 | 20 | |||
10 | Alf Jonsson | Jmk | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: loop profilobrodyr | |||||||||||
55 | 58 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 8:47 | 1:22 | 20 | |||
10 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
60 | 54 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:48 | 1:23 | 21 | 1 | ||
14 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
60 | 97 | Niklas Lundberg | Växjö MS | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:48 | 1:23 | 14 | |||
6 | Åke Lundberg | Växjö MS | 740 | ||||||||
62 | 52 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:49 | 1:24 | 22 | 1 | ||
15 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice | |||||||||||
63 | 98 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:51 | 1:26 | 17 | 2 | ||
7 | Conny Carlsson | Årjängs MK | 940 | ||||||||
63 | 99 | Joacim Nilsson | Offerdals MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:51 | 1:26 | 17 | |||
7 | Tomas Eriksson | Kmk | 240 | ||||||||
65 | 53 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:53 | 1:28 | 26 | 2 | ||
16 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
65 | 125 | Robin Wallón | SMK Kungsör | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:53 | 1:28 | ||||
1 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | 244 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
67 | 100 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:54 | 1:29 | 20 | 1 | ||
9 | Erik Larsson | Härnösands MK | 244 Picasso | ||||||||
67 | 117 | Henrik Rosenberg | MK Speed | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 8:54 | 1:29 | 19 | |||
3 | Stefan Nilsson | MK Speed | 900 T16 | ||||||||
69 | 46 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:55 | 1:30 | 28 | 1 | ||
17 | Erica Svensson | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
69 | 107 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 8:55 | 1:30 | 20 | |||
4 | Johan Helmqvist | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
71 | 95 | Jocke Björnsson | Kolsva MS | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:56 | 1:31 | 22 | 1 | ||
10 | Andreas Peters | Enköpings MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team hans persson motorsport | |||||||||||
71 | 109 | Lars Savander | Vaxholms MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:56 | 1:31 | 21 | |||
5 | Niklas Ryghammar | Vaxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
73 | 43 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 8:57 | 1:32 | 30 | 1 | ||
18 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 744 | ||||||||
Applicant: VALBO ALLTJÄNST AB | |||||||||||
74 | 105 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 8:58 | 1:33 | 1 | |||
1 | Johan Bonnevier | Skutskärs MS | 323 | ||||||||
75 | 103 | Johan 'Jj' Johansson | Emådalens MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:01 | 1:36 | 27 | 3 | ||
11 | Mikael Johansson | Älmhults MK | 740 | ||||||||
75 | 113 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:01 | 1:36 | 26 | |||
6 | Jonas Edwardsson | Gestrike RT | Corsa GSI | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
77 | 59 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 9:02 | 1:37 | 1 | |||
1 | Åsa Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
77 | 75 | Anders Björnmyr | SMK Hörby | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:02 | 1:37 | 52 | |||
10 | Rickard Andersson | SMK Hörby | Astra GSI | ||||||||
79 | 47 | Holger Knöbel | Msc Wiedenbrück | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:04 | 1:39 | 37 | 2 | ||
19 | Stefanie Fritzensmeier | Sfg Lippe | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: SFG Lippe e.V. im ADAC | |||||||||||
80 | 101 | Magnus Larsson | SMK Hörby | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:06 | 1:41 | 32 | 2 | ||
12 | Per Nilsson | 940 | |||||||||
81 | 93 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:08 | 1:43 | 34 | 2 | ||
13 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 242 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
82 | 119 | Viktor Plühm | SMK Gävle | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 9:10 | 1:45 | 17 | 2 | ||
2 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Swift | ||||||||
82 | 124 | Emil Fransson | Vännäs MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:10 | 1:45 | 17 | |||
2 | Jonas Holm | Östernärkes RMC | 240 | ||||||||
84 | 126 | Rickie Borgström | Olofströms MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:11 | 1:46 | 18 | 1 | ||
4 | Anders Åberg | MK 101010 | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: KrabblebodaRallyteam.se | |||||||||||
85 | 60 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 9:12 | 1:47 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Pia Olsson | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
85 | 130 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:12 | 1:47 | 19 | |||
5 | Adreas Olsson | Rasbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
87 | 57 | Marcus Rutgerson | Nora MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:18 | 1:53 | 51 | 6 | ||
20 | Cecilia von Hebel | Nora MK | 940 | ||||||||
87 | 140 | Stefan Magnusson | Horndals MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:18 | 1:53 | 25 | |||
6 | Andreas Wallin | Horndals MK | 244 | ||||||||
89 | 33 | Anders Nystedt | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 9:19 | 1:54 | 1:23 | 1 | ||
18 | Jonas Wennberg | Vallentuna MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
89 | 123 | Joakim 'Bunke' Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:19 | 1:54 | 26 | |||
7 | Thomas Thollander | Åtvidabergs MK | 242 DL | ||||||||
91 | 121 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:20 | 1:55 | 27 | 1 | ||
8 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
92 | 61 | Andreas Hovind | Enköpings MK | A-förare Grupp E | Toyota | 9:22 | 1:57 | 20 | 2 | ||
3 | Anders Johansson | Enköpings MK | Starlet | ||||||||
93 | 104 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 9:23 | 1:58 | 1 | |||
1 | Patrik Karlsson | 99 | |||||||||
Applicant: jarmos bilskrot.cbj.net | |||||||||||
93 | 132 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:23 | 1:58 | 30 | |||
9 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
95 | 122 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:25 | 2:00 | 32 | 2 | ||
10 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 242 | ||||||||
96 | 20 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 9:28 | 2:03 | 26 | 3 | ||
4 | Martin Nordlund | SMK Dala | Golf II | ||||||||
96 | 118 | Johan Persson | SMK Hörby | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 9:28 | 2:03 | 53 | |||
7 | Jens Persson | SMK Hörby | Kadett | ||||||||
98 | 128 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:34 | 2:09 | 41 | 6 | ||
11 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
98 | 133 | Pär Berge | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 9:34 | 2:09 | ||||
1 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
100 | 129 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:38 | 2:13 | 45 | 4 | ||
12 | Martin Bjälkengren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
101 | 108 | Daniel Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Škoda | 9:48 | 2:23 | 1:13 | 10 | ||
8 | Patric Åkerblom | MK Team V8 | Felicia | ||||||||
102 | 102 | Calle Svennestam | Eskilstuna MK | B-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:54 | 2:29 | 1:20 | 6 | ||
14 | Mikael Westling | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
103 | 127 | Torbjörn Thomsen | Älvbyggdens MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 9:55 | 2:30 | 1:02 | 1 | ||
13 | Christian Ollsson | Älvbyggdens MK | 244 | ||||||||
104 | 135 | Olov Larsson | Östergyllen RC | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 10:21 | 2:56 | 47 | 26 | ||
2 | Björn Ohlsson | SMK Motala | Ascona B | ||||||||
105 | 42 | Magnus Johansson | Älmhults MK | A-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 10:28 | 3:03 | 2:01 | 7 | ||
21 | Jonas Bergman | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
106 | 120 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Suzuki | 13:23 | 5:58 | 4:30 | 2:55 | ||
14 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
107 | 34 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 14:54 | 7:29 | 6:58 | 1:31 | ||
19 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Haninge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
108 | 80 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 22:25 | 15:00 | 14:15 | 7:31 | ||
11 | Börje Gren | Skutskärs MS | 306 GTI | ||||||||
109 | 32 | Tony Berglund | Taxinge MK | A-förare 2wd | BMW | 22:47 | 15:22 | 14:51 | 22 | ||
20 | Tomas Norrstrand | Compact | |||||||||
110 | 9 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 23:34 | 16:09 | 16:09 | 47 | ||
12 | Göran Adolfsson | Celica | |||||||||
111 | 131 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo | C-för. VO/ Grp. N -1400 | Volvo | 31:02 | 23:37 | 22:09 | 7:28 | ||
15 | Joakim Wahlqvist | 244 | |||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |