2007-03-03
Munkforsrundan
Official final
On SS 4
52 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
77 |
|
Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
14:57,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
323 GTR |
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Calle Ward |
Fryksdalens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
15:36,5 |
38,8
|
|
38,8
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
3 |
79 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:47,4 |
1:49,7
|
|
1:10,9
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
16:52,1 |
1:54,4
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NOTERIET |
|
5 |
91 |
|
Pontus Tidemand |
SMK Eda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:01,5 |
2:03,8
|
|
9,4
|
1 |
|
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
6 |
24 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
17:02,6 |
2:04,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
7 |
19 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:06,2 |
2:08,5
|
14,1
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
8 |
20 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:28,4 |
2:30,7
|
36,3
|
22,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGÅSENS BILDEMONTERING |
|
9 |
25 |
|
Kurt Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
17:33,3 |
2:35,6
|
30,7
|
4,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
17:40,9 |
2:43,2
|
38,3
|
7,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
96 |
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
17:42,2 |
2:44,5
|
39,6
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
17:42,8 |
2:45,1
|
40,2
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
13 |
35 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
17:45,6 |
2:47,9
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Cuopé 6:a |
|
|
14 |
15 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:50,0 |
2:52,3
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
16 |
|
Johan Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:50,1 |
2:52,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sandra Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
16 |
43 |
|
Lasse Jönsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 5 GT/GTS E-F |
|
Porsche |
17:51,8 |
2:54,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
|
|
|
911 |
|
|
17 |
42 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 9 GT/GTS H |
|
Porsche |
17:52,3 |
2:54,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
Applicant: m52.se |
|
18 |
108 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:54,2 |
2:56,5
|
4,2
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
19 |
41 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
17:57,9 |
3:00,2
|
55,3
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
20 |
14 |
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:00,2 |
3:02,5
|
10,2
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
21 |
34 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
18:03,4 |
3:05,7
|
17,8
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
22 |
37 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
18:04,5 |
3:06,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Opel |
18:07,6 |
3:09,9
|
1:05,0
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB |
|
24 |
84 |
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
18:12,8 |
3:15,1
|
2:36,3
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Aronsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
25 |
8 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
18:13,9 |
3:16,2
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
26 |
103 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Linde |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
18:14,9 |
3:17,2
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Sundqvist |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
|
27 |
60 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
18:18,1 |
3:20,4
|
32,5
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
28 |
74 |
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
18:18,9 |
3:21,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Ekström Larsen |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro |
|
29 |
13 |
|
Erik Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
18:25,1 |
3:27,4
|
11,2
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Tönnsen |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Tattarresor HB |
|
30 |
7 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
18:26,0 |
3:28,3
|
12,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
31 |
67 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
18:26,6 |
3:28,9
|
1:24,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Torsten Karlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: K A Elktronik AB |
|
32 |
38 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Ford |
18:29,3 |
3:31,6
|
24,8
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
33 |
59 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
18:34,0 |
3:36,3
|
1:31,4
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Anderse´n |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
34 |
71 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
18:49,7 |
3:52,0
|
30,8
|
15,7
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
35 |
23 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
18:51,2 |
3:53,5
|
1:59,1
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
36 |
73 |
|
Carina Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
Tjej-RM |
|
Volvo |
18:51,4 |
3:53,7
|
32,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Annika Hansen |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Snickare Andersson o CO I Skåne AB |
|
37 |
49 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
18:56,9 |
3:59,2
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
38 |
54 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
19:13,5 |
4:15,8
|
2:10,9
|
16,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
39 |
18 |
|
Olivier Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
19:22,1 |
4:24,4
|
2:30,0
|
8,6
|
5 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
40 |
57 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
19:25,5 |
4:27,8
|
28,6
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
41 |
55 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
19:25,6 |
4:27,9
|
28,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
42 |
63 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab |
19:27,1 |
4:29,4
|
2:24,5
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAAB klubben |
|
43 |
51 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Ford |
19:33,1 |
4:35,4
|
1:47,5
|
6,0
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Skoglund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
44 |
70 |
|
Bengt Lundquist |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Volvo |
19:57,0 |
4:59,3
|
2:54,4
|
23,9
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Zetterholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
45 |
64 |
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Std. E-F under 1150 |
|
Saab |
20:09,7 |
5:12,0
|
1:12,8
|
12,7
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Ericsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
46 |
50 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 Std. E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
20:34,1 |
5:36,4
|
2:48,5
|
24,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård |
|
47 |
12 |
|
Micke Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
20:50,3 |
5:52,6
|
2:36,4
|
16,2
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Eggen |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
48 |
65 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Saab 96 |
21:17,0 |
6:19,3
|
4:14,4
|
26,7
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Kristiansson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: ENSKEDE TRÄ o BYGGVAROR AB |
|
49 |
11 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
21:55,5 |
6:57,8
|
3:41,6
|
38,5
|
6 |
|
|
Malena Olsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
50 |
66 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 Std. E-F 1300-1600cc |
|
Volvo |
22:13,4 |
7:15,7
|
4:08,9
|
17,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
51 |
6 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Ford |
22:53,5 |
7:55,8
|
4:39,6
|
40,1
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
52 |
48 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 8 Std. H |
|
Ford |
23:13,1 |
8:15,4
|
6:10,5
|
19,6
|
14 |
|
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|