2006-09-09
Strömkarlen
Official final
On SS 2
106 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
67 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:40,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:40,2 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
3 |
55 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:50,9 |
10,8
|
|
10,7
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:51,2 |
11,1
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
5 |
86 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:53,2 |
13,1
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:54,6 |
14,5
|
3,7
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Biltema Sverige i Linköping AB |
|
7 |
93 |
|
Christian Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
5:54,9 |
14,8
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
8 |
58 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
5:57,3 |
17,2
|
6,4
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Monette Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN |
|
9 |
70 |
|
Ramona Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:58,1 |
18,0
|
18,0
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Fyrkantens Ventilation AB |
|
10 |
62 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
5:59,2 |
19,1
|
8,3
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
11 |
206 |
|
Klas-Göran Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
6:00,7 |
20,6
|
9,8
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Hansson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
12 |
61 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:01,8 |
21,7
|
10,9
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Anders Axelsson |
Carlsborgs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
13 |
91 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:03,4 |
23,3
|
10,2
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
14 |
94 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:04,2 |
24,1
|
11,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
Applicant: Peugeot sport Vänersborg |
|
15 |
100 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
6:04,3 |
24,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
16 |
92 |
|
Magnus Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:04,7 |
24,6
|
11,5
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Svante Stridh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
17 |
53 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
6:06,7 |
26,6
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
65 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:07,6 |
27,5
|
16,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Raimo Raatikainen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:07,6 |
27,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
20 |
59 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
6:08,8 |
28,7
|
17,9
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
21 |
63 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:10,0 |
29,9
|
19,1
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmy Jansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
22 |
129 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
6:10,6 |
30,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
23 |
87 |
|
Tommy Häljeskog |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:11,3 |
31,2
|
18,1
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Häljeskog |
Teknis MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
24 |
123 |
|
Jörgen Lans |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
6:13,0 |
32,9
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
25 |
34 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
6:15,0 |
34,9
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
26 |
88 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:16,7 |
36,6
|
23,5
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs Motorförening |
|
|
240 |
|
|
27 |
47 |
|
Ola Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:16,8 |
36,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Skoog |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
544 Evo |
|
|
28 |
121 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:17,1 |
37,0
|
4,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
29 |
73 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:19,2 |
39,1
|
11,6
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM BILIA |
|
29 |
102 |
|
Carl Naumer |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
6:19,2 |
39,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
31 |
72 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:19,3 |
39,2
|
11,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
244 |
|
|
32 |
89 |
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:19,8 |
39,7
|
26,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Götene MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
33 |
95 |
|
Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:21,3 |
41,2
|
28,1
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Anders 'Osten' Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
34 |
11 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Opel |
6:22,5 |
42,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Skansen |
Skene MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
34 |
98 |
|
Jan Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,5 |
42,4
|
29,3
|
|
10 |
|
|
Putte Holm |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
36 |
46 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:23,6 |
43,5
|
6,8
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
36 |
76 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:23,6 |
43,5
|
16,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
38 |
40 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:25,4 |
45,3
|
8,6
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
39 |
41 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:25,5 |
45,4
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
40 |
204 |
|
Boris Olsson |
Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:26,6 |
46,5
|
13,6
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lindkvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
41 |
75 |
|
Johan Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:28,0 |
47,9
|
20,4
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
42 |
82 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:28,4 |
48,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Catarina Yngvesson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
43 |
42 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
6:28,7 |
48,6
|
11,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
43 |
107 |
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
6:28,7 |
48,6
|
9,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
45 |
83 |
|
Joakim Widell |
Vara MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:30,6 |
50,5
|
2,2
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Sahlström |
Vara MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
46 |
109 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
6:32,3 |
52,2
|
13,1
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
47 |
12 |
|
Mats Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
6:32,9 |
52,8
|
10,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Laila Norss |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Norss Motorsport.se |
|
48 |
39 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:33,3 |
53,2
|
16,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Haag |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
49 |
10 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
6:34,2 |
54,1
|
11,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
49 |
103 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
6:34,2 |
54,1
|
15,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB |
|
51 |
9 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
6:34,6 |
54,5
|
12,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Roos |
Nybro AC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
51 |
37 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
6:34,6 |
54,5
|
19,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Andersson |
Gislaved MK |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
53 |
43 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
54,8
|
18,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
53 |
49 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
54,8
|
18,1
|
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
55 |
118 |
|
Linus Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:35,2 |
55,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
56 |
115 |
|
Adam Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:35,7 |
55,6
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
57 |
35 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 2 STD E-F 1301-1600cc |
|
Ford |
6:36,4 |
56,3
|
21,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 |
|
|
58 |
44 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:36,8 |
56,7
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Eklund |
VMS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp |
|
59 |
48 |
|
Kjell Jansson |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
6:37,9 |
57,8
|
21,1
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Gunnar Englund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
60 |
99 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Suzuki |
6:38,2 |
58,1
|
45,0
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Swift Mk II GTI |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
61 |
101 |
|
Göran Kilbo |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
6:38,8 |
58,7
|
34,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 Turbo Quattro |
|
|
62 |
30 |
|
Jonas Söderberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Ford |
6:39,4 |
59,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Cortina 1200 S |
|
|
63 |
64 |
|
Anders Bergqvist |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
6:39,5 |
59,4
|
48,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
64 |
45 |
|
Per Göransson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
6:39,7 |
59,6
|
22,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Olof Arvidson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupe´ 6:a |
|
|
65 |
19 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
6:39,8 |
59,7
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Norlin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
66 |
128 |
|
Jesper Fröjd |
Dals MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:40,6 |
1:00,5
|
27,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
67 |
78 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:40,8 |
1:00,7
|
33,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
67 |
79 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:40,8 |
1:00,7
|
33,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
69 |
5 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:41,4 |
1:01,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Eilert Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
70 |
116 |
|
Niklas Svensson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:42,1 |
1:02,0
|
6,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
71 |
21 |
|
Kjell Svensson |
Gränna MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
6:46,4 |
1:06,3
|
23,9
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Bertil Lantz |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
72 |
14 |
|
Lars Asp |
Borås MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,7 |
1:06,6
|
24,2
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Herbertssom |
Kullings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
73 |
124 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:47,2 |
1:07,1
|
34,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
74 |
202 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
6:47,5 |
1:07,4
|
25,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: McDonalds, Skövde |
|
75 |
15 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
6:48,4 |
1:08,3
|
25,9
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
76 |
125 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:48,7 |
1:08,6
|
35,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Frida Andersson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
77 |
27 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Austin |
6:50,7 |
1:10,6
|
11,3
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Sissela Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
78 |
119 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:51,5 |
1:11,4
|
16,3
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Olsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
79 |
32 |
|
Berndt Carlsson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
BMC |
6:52,4 |
1:12,3
|
13,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Birgitta Johansson |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
80 |
104 |
|
Lars Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
6:53,2 |
1:13,1
|
34,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
81 |
81 |
|
Ulf Tobiasson |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
6:53,7 |
1:13,6
|
25,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Rydén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Swift S 1300 |
|
|
82 |
80 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
6:54,1 |
1:14,0
|
46,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
83 |
203 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original A |
|
Volvo |
6:54,9 |
1:14,8
|
48,2
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
84 |
18 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
6:55,5 |
1:15,4
|
33,0
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
85 |
106 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
6:57,5 |
1:17,4
|
38,3
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
86 |
17 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
BMW |
6:58,4 |
1:18,3
|
35,9
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
1602 |
|
|
87 |
26 |
|
Per-Olof Flogner |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Austin |
6:59,9 |
1:19,8
|
20,5
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fred Roswall |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
88 |
16 |
|
Thomas Peterson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
7:00,4 |
1:20,3
|
37,9
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
David Gustafsson |
|
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
89 |
13 |
|
Leif Alge |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab 96 |
7:02,9 |
1:22,8
|
|
2,5
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Kristiansson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: ENSKEDE TRÄ o BYGGVAROR AB |
|
90 |
114 |
|
Anders Nordlander |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:03,1 |
1:23,0
|
27,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Persson |
Vara MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
91 |
6 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:07,6 |
1:27,5
|
26,2
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
92 |
84 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
7:12,7 |
1:32,6
|
44,3
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
93 |
111 |
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
7:12,9 |
1:32,8
|
53,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
94 |
7 |
|
Bengt Lundquist |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 5 STD G 66-69 |
|
Volvo |
7:14,6 |
1:34,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Zetterholm |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
95 |
24 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Volvo |
7:16,5 |
1:36,4
|
54,0
|
1,9
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Lindqvist |
Fägre MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
96 |
25 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
7:16,6 |
1:36,5
|
54,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
97 |
31 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
Kristianstads MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Ford |
7:18,3 |
1:38,2
|
38,9
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Brita Damberg |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
98 |
110 |
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
Volvo Original C |
|
Volvo |
7:18,5 |
1:38,4
|
59,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ollsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
99 |
33 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
Saab |
7:20,1 |
1:40,0
|
40,7
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Eilif Ljungberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
100 |
85 |
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:26,8 |
1:46,7
|
58,4
|
6,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gunther |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
101 |
51 |
|
Seppo Peltomaa |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
FIAT |
7:33,0 |
1:52,9
|
1:16,2
|
6,2
|
12 |
|
|
Bengt Olow Nordh |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
2300 S Coupé |
|
|
102 |
77 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original B |
|
Volvo |
7:40,2 |
2:00,1
|
1:32,6
|
7,2
|
9 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
103 |
201 |
|
Peter Strömblad |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
8:30,2 |
2:50,1
|
2:17,2
|
50,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jonas Larsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
104 |
22 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 STD H 70-74 |
|
Saab |
13:50,5 |
8:10,4
|
7:28,0
|
5:20,3
|
16 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
105 |
29 |
|
Göran Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
Klass 1 STD E-F -1300cc |
|
BMC |
19:02,2 |
13:22,1
|
12:22,8
|
5:11,7
|
7 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
106 |
52 |
|
Jan Rolfsson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 3 STD E-F över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
42:11,8 |
36:31,7
|
35:55,0
|
23:09,6
|
13 |
|
|
Allan Westberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekström Bygg AB |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|