2022-10-01
Rikspokalen 2022
Official final
On SS 2
114 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
40 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:10,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
Martin Enlund |
Västerås MS |
C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:18,0 |
7,4
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
3 |
45 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:27,9 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
9,9
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
4 |
76 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:30,0 |
19,4
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Nils Johansson Bil AB |
|
5 |
77 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:31,5 |
20,9
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
David Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:33,1 |
22,5
|
22,5
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
8:38,2 |
27,6
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
8 |
48 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:40,5 |
29,9
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
9 |
84 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:41,0 |
30,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås & Larm AB |
|
10 |
42 |
|
Kent Andersson |
Västerås MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:41,2 |
30,6
|
30,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Asp |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
11 |
43 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:41,9 |
31,3
|
31,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
12 |
82 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:43,2 |
32,6
|
2,2
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
13 |
90 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:43,7 |
33,1
|
2,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
41 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:44,8 |
34,2
|
34,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
15 |
110 |
|
Erik Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
8:45,7 |
35,1
|
27,7
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
16 |
78 |
|
Kim Nydén |
SMK Linde |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:46,8 |
36,2
|
16,8
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Sandin |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
17 |
49 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
8:47,4 |
36,8
|
9,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
18 |
61 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:48,3 |
37,7
|
10,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor |
|
19 |
94 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:49,3 |
38,7
|
8,3
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 |
|
|
20 |
56 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
8:50,0 |
39,4
|
11,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
21 |
54 |
|
Johannes Joons |
MK Tierp |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:51,3 |
40,7
|
13,1
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Solcalor Solution AB |
|
22 |
38 |
|
Jan-Olof Renberg |
Piteå MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:51,4 |
40,8
|
40,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Stenberg |
Piteå MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
23 |
62 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:54,0 |
43,4
|
15,8
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
24 |
60 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:54,3 |
43,7
|
16,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
25 |
86 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:55,7 |
45,1
|
14,7
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
26 |
63 |
|
Tom Carlsson |
Laxå MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:56,0 |
45,4
|
17,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Inglis Haraldsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
27 |
120 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:56,4 |
45,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Lindberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
28 |
68 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
8:56,8 |
46,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
29 |
69 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
A - Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
8:57,3 |
46,7
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Carrera RS |
|
|
30 |
96 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:58,6 |
48,0
|
17,6
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
31 |
118 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:58,9 |
48,3
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Holmstedt |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Dals Bil AB |
|
32 |
65 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:02,1 |
51,5
|
5,3
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
33 |
88 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
9:02,8 |
52,2
|
21,8
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
VÖMK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
34 |
89 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:03,8 |
53,2
|
22,8
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
35 |
66 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
9:04,1 |
53,5
|
7,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
36 |
70 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:04,3 |
53,7
|
7,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
37 |
50 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:04,6 |
54,0
|
26,4
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
114 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:05,2 |
54,6
|
8,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
95 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:05,7 |
55,1
|
24,7
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
40 |
91 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:07,2 |
56,6
|
26,2
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Gustafsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
41 |
83 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:07,6 |
57,0
|
26,6
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Michael Sandström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
42 |
108 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
B - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
9:07,8 |
57,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
206 |
|
|
43 |
59 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:08,0 |
57,4
|
29,8
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
44 |
93 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
9:09,5 |
58,9
|
28,5
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
44 |
117 |
|
Hampus Wretman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:09,5 |
58,9
|
13,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Noel Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
46 |
55 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:09,8 |
59,2
|
31,6
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
47 |
81 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:11,8 |
1:01,2
|
30,8
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
48 |
18 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:12,8 |
1:02,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
49 |
103 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:12,9 |
1:02,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
50 |
106 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
B - Grupp F |
|
Saab |
9:15,5 |
1:04,9
|
7,7
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
51 |
58 |
|
Thomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:15,7 |
1:05,1
|
37,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Jan-Åke Heimer |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
80 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:16,5 |
1:05,9
|
35,5
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
53 |
111 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:16,7 |
1:06,1
|
58,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
54 |
97 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
9:18,4 |
1:07,8
|
37,4
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
55 |
113 |
|
Anton Malm |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:19,0 |
1:08,4
|
1:01,0
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
56 |
116 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:20,6 |
1:10,0
|
24,2
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
57 |
92 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:21,2 |
1:10,6
|
40,2
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Litz |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
58 |
123 |
|
Jonas Skoglund |
SMK Karlskoga |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:21,6 |
1:11,0
|
25,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Andersson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
59 |
9 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:22,2 |
1:11,6
|
9,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
60 |
128 |
|
Johan Wendel |
SMK Karlskoga |
C - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
9:23,0 |
1:12,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Victoria Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
61 |
98 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:24,3 |
1:13,7
|
43,3
|
1,3
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
62 |
127 |
|
Ludwig Nilsson |
Norrköpings MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Peugeot |
9:24,9 |
1:14,3
|
1,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Pettersson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
206 |
|
|
63 |
8 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:25,1 |
1:14,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
64 |
15 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:25,3 |
1:14,7
|
12,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
65 |
121 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Nora MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:26,9 |
1:16,3
|
30,5
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
66 |
79 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:28,9 |
1:18,3
|
47,9
|
2,0
|
18 |
|
|
Niklas Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
67 |
102 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:29,1 |
1:18,5
|
16,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
68 |
130 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
C - Grupp N <1400 |
|
Suzuki |
9:30,6 |
1:20,0
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
69 |
53 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:31,0 |
1:20,4
|
52,8
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
70 |
11 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:32,3 |
1:21,7
|
19,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
|
71 |
22 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:32,7 |
1:22,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
72 |
16 |
|
Mikael Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:33,4 |
1:22,8
|
20,6
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
73 |
73 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
9:33,6 |
1:23,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
74 |
6 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:33,9 |
1:23,3
|
8,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
75 |
12 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:34,1 |
1:23,5
|
21,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
76 |
33 |
|
Rasmus Hansén |
NMS Boden |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:37,1 |
1:26,5
|
4,4
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anton Englund |
NMS Boden |
|
|
940 |
|
|
77 |
3 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:38,3 |
1:27,7
|
13,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Rönne MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
78 |
24 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:39,7 |
1:29,1
|
7,0
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
79 |
74 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
9:40,0 |
1:29,4
|
6,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hanna Fridhamre Jonsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
80 |
201 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:40,1 |
1:29,5
|
27,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ivar Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
81 |
4 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:40,2 |
1:29,6
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
82 |
126 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
9:40,3 |
1:29,7
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
83 |
64 |
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:41,5 |
1:30,9
|
1:03,3
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
84 |
2 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:42,3 |
1:31,7
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
85 |
131 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
9:42,5 |
1:31,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
86 |
10 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:42,6 |
1:32,0
|
29,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
87 |
30 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:44,2 |
1:33,6
|
11,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Clara Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
88 |
104 |
|
Lars-Eric Fredriksson |
Degerfors RC |
B - Appendix K |
|
VW |
9:48,3 |
1:37,7
|
35,4
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
1303 S |
|
|
89 |
125 |
|
Tommy Waller |
Hällefors MK |
C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:49,7 |
1:39,1
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Waller |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
90 |
35 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:50,7 |
1:40,1
|
18,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
91 |
21 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:51,6 |
1:41,0
|
18,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
92 |
105 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
B - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
9:52,2 |
1:41,6
|
39,3
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
93 |
13 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:53,5 |
1:42,9
|
40,7
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
94 |
23 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:55,1 |
1:44,5
|
22,4
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
95 |
107 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
B - Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
9:56,2 |
1:45,6
|
48,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Hanna Breman |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
96 |
124 |
|
Marcus Hellberg |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:57,5 |
1:46,9
|
1:01,1
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Sundin |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
97 |
202 |
|
Jesper Forsman |
Fagersta MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:58,5 |
1:47,9
|
25,8
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
98 |
27 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
9:59,2 |
1:48,6
|
26,5
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
99 |
99 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
B - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
9:59,6 |
1:49,0
|
46,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
100 |
31 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:01,0 |
1:50,4
|
28,3
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Linus Nygaard Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
244 |
|
|
101 |
29 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:02,1 |
1:51,5
|
29,4
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DENSO RALLYSPORT SWEDEN |
|
102 |
75 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:04,5 |
1:53,9
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
103 |
129 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
C - Grupp F |
|
VW |
10:06,0 |
1:55,4
|
43,0
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
104 |
14 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:07,4 |
1:56,8
|
54,6
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
105 |
115 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:14,5 |
2:03,9
|
1:18,1
|
7,1
|
9 |
|
|
Thom Axelsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C Johansson Motorsport AB |
|
106 |
25 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:17,0 |
2:06,4
|
44,3
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
107 |
101 |
|
Göran Hansson |
MK Kopparberg |
B - Appendix K |
|
Saab |
10:29,1 |
2:18,5
|
1:16,2
|
12,1
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
108 |
34 |
|
Magnus Bernström |
VÖMK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:30,8 |
2:20,2
|
58,1
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
109 |
112 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:32,4 |
2:21,8
|
2:14,4
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anette Fjeld |
|
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
110 |
1 |
|
Alex Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
10:34,8 |
2:24,2
|
52,5
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
111 |
122 |
|
Rebecca Dahl |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
10:38,7 |
2:28,1
|
1:42,3
|
3,9
|
10 |
|
|
Ylwah Englund |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
112 |
132 |
|
Stefan Fransson |
Laxå MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:41,5 |
2:30,9
|
59,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
113 |
36 |
|
Andrea Lamprecht |
Kolsva MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:10,7 |
3:00,1
|
1:38,0
|
29,2
|
14 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
114 |
19 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:27,2 |
5:16,6
|
4:14,4
|
2:16,5
|
11 |
|
|
Malin Karlsvärd |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|