2021-10-30
Laxå MK Klubbmästerskap
Official final
On SS 3
21 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
21 |
|
Patrik Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
Crosskart |
|
Yms |
2:06,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crosskart |
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:10,7 |
4,2
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
Örebro SMK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:10,8 |
4,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
4 |
22 |
|
Jerry Andersson |
Laxå MK |
Crosskart |
|
Yms |
2:14,9 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crosskart |
|
|
5 |
18 |
|
Niklas Eriksson |
SMK Örebro |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:20,5 |
14,0
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Daniel Juhlin |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:22,3 |
15,8
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Värsting 245 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:22,9 |
16,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escort Rs1800 |
|
|
8 |
17 |
|
Filip Eriksson |
Fjugesta MS |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:23,9 |
17,4
|
3,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
Rasmus Strömberg |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:24,0 |
17,5
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
Henrik Edberger |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:24,0 |
17,5
|
3,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
11 |
13 |
|
Jocke Jansson |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:28,5 |
22,0
|
8,0
|
4,5
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 Evo |
|
|
12 |
1 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Laxå MK |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:31,0 |
24,5
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
Henrik Ericsson |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:38,8 |
32,3
|
18,3
|
7,8
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
|
Sören Lundh |
Laxå MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:39,1 |
32,6
|
16,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
Tobias Boström |
Hallsberg MK |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
2:42,1 |
35,6
|
21,6
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
1 wd |
|
Opel |
2:46,0 |
39,5
|
15,0
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
17 |
19 |
|
Elle Lundell |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Damer |
|
Volvo |
2:59,3 |
52,8
|
|
13,3
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
18 |
23 |
|
Stina Ydrefalk |
Laxå MK |
Crosskart |
|
Yms |
4:05,7 |
1:59,2
|
1:59,2
|
1:06,4
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mini E |
|
|
19 |
6 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Laxå MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:00,0 |
2:53,5
|
2:37,1
|
54,3
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
19 |
12 |
|
Christian Strömberg |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Senior RWD |
|
Volvo |
5:00,0 |
2:53,5
|
2:39,5
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
19 |
20 |
|
Klara Strömberg |
Laxå MK |
Folkrace Junior |
|
Volvo |
5:00,0 |
2:53,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|