Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 8:25 | |||||
1 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:30 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
2 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri AB | |||||||||||
3 | 108 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:31 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
3 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
4 | 5 | Ola Carlsson | Voxnadalens MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 8:32 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Anders Eklund | Voxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
4 | 7 | Peter Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 8:32 | 7 | 7 | |||
4 | Pelle Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogsbil | |||||||||||
6 | 104 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 8:43 | 18 | 11 | |||
1 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
7 | 2 | Hasse Kjellström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 8:53 | 28 | 28 | 10 | ||
6 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
7 | 17 | Per Göthberg | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | SEAT | 8:53 | 28 | ||||
1 | Patric Dahlgren | SHRA Eskilstuna | Ibiza | ||||||||
9 | 14 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 8:54 | 29 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
10 | 13 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 8:55 | 30 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
11 | 16 | Joachim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 8:58 | 33 | 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Astra | ||||||||
11 | 110 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 8:58 | 33 | 5 | |||
4 | Christer Nygren | Fiesta ST | |||||||||
13 | 101 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 8:59 | 34 | 6 | 1 | ||
6 | Erik Gustafsson | SMK Linde | Golf KitCar | ||||||||
13 | 21 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 8:59 | 34 | 6 | |||
6 | Lars Lind | Hofors MS | Golf Mk3 KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Toyota | 9:02 | 37 | 9 | 3 | ||
8 | Emma Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
16 | 18 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 9:03 | 38 | 10 | 1 | ||
9 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | |||||||||||
17 | 22 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 9:06 | 41 | 13 | 3 | ||
10 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam Gävle | |||||||||||
17 | 12 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 9:06 | 41 | 23 | |||
2 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
17 | 41 | Daniel Falk | Haninge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 9:06 | 41 | ||||
1 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: www.finess.se | |||||||||||
20 | 42 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 9:10 | 45 | 4 | 4 | ||
2 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservicer | |||||||||||
21 | 19 | Martin Lindh | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 9:11 | 46 | 18 | 1 | ||
11 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
22 | 37 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 9:14 | 49 | 3 | |||
1 | Thomas Åkerlid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
23 | 10 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 9:15 | 50 | 50 | 1 | ||
7 | Mikael Johansson | Vansbro MK | Legacy Rsr | ||||||||
24 | 20 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 9:19 | 54 | 26 | 4 | ||
12 | Rikardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
24 | 23 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 9:19 | 54 | 26 | |||
12 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
26 | 27 | Stefan Åhlund | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 9:21 | 56 | 2 | |||
1 | Håkan Hessel | Sandviken | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Systemservice Billackering | |||||||||||
27 | 26 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 9:23 | 58 | 30 | 2 | ||
14 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: www.sormlandsenergi.se | |||||||||||
28 | 25 | Vaito Rajaniemi | MK Kopparberg | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 9:25 | 1:00 | 32 | 2 | ||
15 | Bo Lundberg | Grangärde RRC | 240 | ||||||||
29 | 38 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 9:28 | 1:03 | 14 | 3 | ||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
30 | 24 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 9:29 | 1:04 | 36 | 1 | ||
16 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri | |||||||||||
31 | 58 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 9:30 | 1:05 | 1 | |||
1 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
32 | 29 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 9:35 | 1:10 | 5 | |||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
33 | 46 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 9:37 | 1:12 | 31 | 2 | ||
3 | Joakim Brindberg | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
34 | 107 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 9:39 | 1:14 | 25 | 2 | ||
3 | Peter Härmatis | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
34 | 48 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 9:39 | 1:14 | ||||
1 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
36 | 30 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 9:42 | 1:17 | 7 | 3 | ||
2 | Lennart Hasselgren | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
37 | 47 | Lars Skoglund | Bolnäs MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 9:43 | 1:18 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
38 | 49 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 9:50 | 1:25 | 11 | 7 | ||
3 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
39 | 44 | Ralf Björklund | SMK Dala Falun | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 9:55 | 1:30 | 49 | 5 | ||
4 | Ulf Wårvik | Hofors MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
40 | 28 | Robert Martinsson | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 9:56 | 1:31 | 35 | 1 | ||
2 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | Ascona | ||||||||
41 | 31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 9:58 | 1:33 | 23 | 2 | ||
3 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
42 | 105 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 10:00 | 1:35 | 25 | 2 | ||
4 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf GT | ||||||||
42 | 50 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 10:00 | 1:35 | 21 | |||
4 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
44 | 106 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 10:04 | 1:39 | 4 | |||
1 | Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF | ||||||||
45 | 53 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 10:05 | 1:40 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Johan Bonnevier | Skutskärs MS | 323 | ||||||||
45 | 56 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 10:05 | 1:40 | 35 | |||
2 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona B 2,0 | ||||||||
47 | 52 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 10:06 | 1:41 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
48 | 32 | N-O Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 10:21 | 1:56 | 46 | 15 | ||
5 | Jan Pettersson | 240 | |||||||||
49 | 63 | Martin Lundquist | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 10:28 | 2:03 | 7 | |||
1 | Andreas Jaakkonen | SMK Hedemora | 99 | ||||||||
50 | 60 | Viktor Plühm | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 10:29 | 2:04 | 59 | 1 | ||
3 | Rikard Berglund | Swift | |||||||||
51 | 102 | Henrik Ahrenius | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 10:33 | 2:08 | 1:03 | 4 | ||
4 | Andreas Råberg | Golf CL | |||||||||
52 | 65 | Cristian Kleén | SMK Motala | C-förare 2wd Standard | Opel | 11:03 | 2:38 | 35 | 30 | ||
2 | Sara Ohlsson | SMK Motala | Ascona | ||||||||
53 | 103 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 26:17 | 17:52 | 15:49 | 15:14 | ||
3 | Conny Rask | 240 | |||||||||
54 | 43 | Andreas Grip | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 29:30 | 21:05 | 20:24 | 3:13 | ||
5 | Thony Jonsson | Järbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
55 | 61 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 1:00:26 | 52:01 | 49:58 | 30:56 | ||
4 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
56 | 59 | Niklas Andersson | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | SEAT | 1:03:57 | 55:32 | 54:27 | 3:31 | ||
5 | Johan Olsson | SMK Sala | Ibiza | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |