2019-05-01
Lill-Jumbon
Official final
On SS 2
116 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
63 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:53,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
2 |
26 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:54,6 |
0,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:55,0 |
1,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
|
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
MK Väst |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:56,2 |
2,4
|
1,6
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rene'E Andersson |
MK Väst |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
5 |
20 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:57,7 |
3,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Michael Klar |
Toarps MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:59,7 |
5,9
|
2,0
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Victor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
7 |
28 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:00,5 |
6,7
|
5,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Maud Norell |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
8 |
24 |
|
Anders Larsson |
MK Väst |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:01,9 |
8,1
|
7,3
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:02,9 |
9,1
|
5,2
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Alf Almqvist |
|
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
10 |
21 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:03,1 |
9,3
|
5,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
11 |
56 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:03,2 |
9,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
12 |
47 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Skara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:03,5 |
9,7
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
Skara MK |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
12 |
53 |
|
Daniel Karlsson |
Höglandets MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:03,5 |
9,7
|
0,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Norss |
Höglandets MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: CAT CLEAN RACING TEAM |
|
14 |
15 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:04,3 |
10,5
|
6,6
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Pernilla Ahlberg |
Vara MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
15 |
113 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:04,7 |
10,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Ström |
|
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
16 |
17 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:05,4 |
11,6
|
7,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Michaela Logård |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
17 |
105 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:06,5 |
12,7
|
1,8
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Carlsson |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
18 |
121 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:06,8 |
13,0
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
19 |
45 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:06,9 |
13,1
|
3,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
20 |
62 |
|
Fredrik Rosén |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:07,6 |
13,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
21 |
18 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:08,9 |
15,1
|
11,2
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jimmie Lindström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
22 |
1 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:09,2 |
15,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sune Lindström |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
23 |
51 |
|
Hasse Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:09,4 |
15,6
|
6,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
24 |
16 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:09,9 |
16,1
|
12,2
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Karlsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
25 |
110 |
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:10,0 |
16,2
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Lund |
SMK Nyköpning |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP-Racing |
|
26 |
58 |
|
Peringe Björk |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:10,3 |
16,5
|
7,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
27 |
19 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:10,6 |
16,8
|
12,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
27 |
124 |
|
Magnus Grahn |
Höglandets MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:10,6 |
16,8
|
5,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Claes Örnskog |
Höglandets MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
29 |
112 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:11,3 |
17,5
|
6,6
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
30 |
10 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:11,4 |
17,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Johansson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
30 |
102 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:11,4 |
17,6
|
6,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Lisa Söderqvist |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
32 |
13 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:11,8 |
18,0
|
14,1
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Anton Fransson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
33 |
61 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:12,2 |
18,4
|
9,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Louise Göransson |
Boxholm |
|
|
940 |
|
|
34 |
86 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:12,3 |
18,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
57 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:12,4 |
18,6
|
9,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
36 |
106 |
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
3:12,5 |
18,7
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
37 |
38 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:12,6 |
18,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Karlsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
37 |
117 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:12,6 |
18,8
|
7,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
39 |
103 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsund MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:12,9 |
19,1
|
8,2
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Karlstad Rallyclub |
|
|
940 |
|
|
40 |
37 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:13,2 |
19,4
|
0,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Samuel Hällsten |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
41 |
42 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:13,3 |
19,5
|
0,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tony Larsson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
41 |
59 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:13,3 |
19,5
|
10,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jörgen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
43 |
40 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:13,7 |
19,9
|
1,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
44 |
43 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:13,8 |
20,0
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jimmy Norlin |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
44 |
108 |
|
Harri Mourujärvi |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:13,8 |
20,0
|
9,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Teuvo Majava |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
46 |
46 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:13,9 |
20,1
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kg Svets & Maskin AB |
|
47 |
50 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Götene MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:14,5 |
20,7
|
11,3
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Per Nilsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
48 |
101 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:14,8 |
21,0
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ronny Hedlund |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
49 |
88 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Cristinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:15,1 |
21,3
|
2,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Cristinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
50 |
55 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:15,3 |
21,5
|
12,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
51 |
41 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:15,8 |
22,0
|
3,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
52 |
81 |
|
Magnus Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:15,9 |
22,1
|
3,6
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Frida Ingesson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
53 |
90 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Suzuki |
3:16,2 |
22,4
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
|
54 |
67 |
|
Stefan Ivarsson |
Tjörns MF |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:16,3 |
22,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Andersson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
99 |
|
|
55 |
125 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:16,5 |
22,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
56 |
52 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:16,6 |
22,8
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
57 |
39 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:16,7 |
22,9
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
58 |
60 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:16,8 |
23,0
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
59 |
128 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
3:17,4 |
23,6
|
0,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
60 |
71 |
|
Jens Oscarsson |
Toarps MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:17,9 |
24,1
|
1,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Susanne Oscarsson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
61 |
118 |
|
Mikael Granat |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:18,2 |
24,4
|
13,5
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Åsa Stomberg |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
62 |
123 |
|
Tobias Ludvigsson |
Kinds MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:18,3 |
24,5
|
13,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Siri Moström |
|
|
|
Compact |
|
|
63 |
122 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:18,5 |
24,7
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Marcus Svensson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
64 |
31 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:19,1 |
25,3
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
65 |
98 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:19,2 |
25,4
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Timmy Spicer |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås O Larm AB |
|
66 |
34 |
|
Thomas Brolin |
Vara MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Alfa Romeo |
3:19,5 |
25,7
|
6,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Felix Holmsten |
Vara MK |
|
|
156 |
|
|
67 |
127 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
3:20,0 |
26,2
|
3,5
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
68 |
7 |
|
Anders Ericson |
Toarps MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:20,1 |
26,3
|
8,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Ericson |
Toarps MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
68 |
29 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:20,1 |
26,3
|
1,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
68 |
95 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:20,1 |
26,3
|
7,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
71 |
68 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:20,3 |
26,5
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Janne Arvidsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
71 |
89 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:20,3 |
26,5
|
8,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
73 |
33 |
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:20,4 |
26,6
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
73 |
69 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:20,4 |
26,6
|
4,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Arvid Skarp |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
73 |
91 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:20,4 |
26,6
|
8,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
76 |
44 |
|
Morgan Hallgren |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:20,5 |
26,7
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Jonas Brorson |
Dals MK |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
77 |
114 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:21,1 |
27,3
|
16,4
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Ahlqvist |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
78 |
93 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:21,2 |
27,4
|
8,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
79 |
73 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
3:21,3 |
27,5
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
80 |
83 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:21,6 |
27,8
|
9,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
81 |
30 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:21,8 |
28,0
|
2,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Bengtsson |
|
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
82 |
35 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:22,7 |
28,9
|
10,1
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
82 |
120 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:22,7 |
28,9
|
18,0
|
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
84 |
96 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:22,9 |
29,1
|
10,6
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: LOO RALLY TEAM |
|
85 |
99 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestad MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:23,6 |
29,8
|
11,3
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
85 |
115 |
|
Per Olov Andersson |
Fägre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:23,6 |
29,8
|
18,9
|
|
17 |
|
|
PO Ekberg |
Fägre MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
87 |
100 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:23,8 |
30,0
|
11,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
88 |
126 |
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
3:24,4 |
30,6
|
7,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
89 |
119 |
|
Anders Elofsson |
Laxå MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:25,2 |
31,4
|
20,5
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
90 |
76 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:25,7 |
31,9
|
9,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER EL/ Team Larsson |
|
90 |
82 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
MK Väst |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:25,7 |
31,9
|
13,4
|
|
15 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
92 |
97 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:25,8 |
32,0
|
13,5
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Mocin |
Skene MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
93 |
22 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:25,9 |
32,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Olof Pettersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
94 |
9 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:26,8 |
33,0
|
15,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Carola Roos Johanson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
95 |
129 |
|
Simon Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:27,2 |
33,4
|
10,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
96 |
6 |
|
Ingemar Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:27,6 |
33,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Alf Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
97 |
65 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:28,2 |
34,4
|
34,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Lancer III |
|
|
98 |
92 |
|
Christoffer Isaksson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:28,8 |
35,0
|
16,5
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
99 |
94 |
|
Johan Sonnbring |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:29,1 |
35,3
|
16,8
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Sonnbring |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
100 |
130 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:29,4 |
35,6
|
12,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt-Åke Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
101 |
23 |
|
Håkan Borg |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:29,6 |
35,8
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Ericsson |
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
102 |
84 |
|
Christer Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:30,0 |
36,2
|
17,7
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Annika Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
103 |
104 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:31,0 |
37,2
|
26,3
|
1,0
|
19 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Larsson Motorsport |
|
104 |
70 |
|
Mikael Wigholm |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:31,8 |
38,0
|
15,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Wigholm |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
105 |
79 |
|
Tomas Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:32,2 |
38,4
|
19,9
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
|
|
|
S70 |
|
|
106 |
66 |
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:33,6 |
39,8
|
17,3
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
107 |
2 |
|
Thommy Lundgren |
Kullings MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:35,4 |
41,6
|
26,2
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Molin |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Loo Rally Team |
|
108 |
8 |
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Peugeot |
3:35,7 |
41,9
|
24,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
109 |
32 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:38,0 |
44,2
|
18,9
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Ahlin |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
110 |
77 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:40,6 |
46,8
|
24,3
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
111 |
72 |
|
Lennart Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:42,6 |
48,8
|
26,3
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Söderqvist |
MK Trophy |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
112 |
74 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:44,6 |
50,8
|
28,3
|
2,0
|
11 |
|
|
Kent Eriksson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
113 |
75 |
|
Tommy Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:48,7 |
54,9
|
32,4
|
4,1
|
12 |
|
|
Victoria Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
114 |
85 |
|
Arne Andersson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:56,2 |
1:02,4
|
43,9
|
7,5
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Ljungvall |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
115 |
5 |
|
Lars-Erik Larsson |
Kinds MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
7:21,8 |
4:28,0
|
4:26,8
|
3:25,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
116 |
49 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:19,7 |
7:25,9
|
7:16,5
|
2:57,9
|
16 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Frykdalens MK |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|