2017-09-02
Strömkarlsrallyt
Official final
On SS 5
93 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
40 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
5:29,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:31,4 |
1,8
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Luhnd |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
5:38,0 |
8,4
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
4 |
61 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:40,9 |
11,3
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
5 |
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
5:41,1 |
11,5
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
6 |
62 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:41,3 |
11,7
|
0,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Sandberg |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
7 |
65 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:41,7 |
12,1
|
0,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
8 |
71 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
5:42,1 |
12,5
|
1,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
9 |
50 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:42,5 |
12,9
|
4,5
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
10 |
69 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
13,5
|
2,2
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
11 |
73 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:43,5 |
13,9
|
2,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
12 |
86 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:46,6 |
17,0
|
5,7
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
13 |
82 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:47,1 |
17,5
|
6,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
89 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:47,2 |
17,6
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
15 |
48 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
5:47,8 |
18,2
|
18,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
16 |
97 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Porsche |
5:49,3 |
19,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
911 Carrera |
|
|
17 |
72 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:49,8 |
20,2
|
8,9
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Philip Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
57 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:50,0 |
20,4
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
19 |
53 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
5:51,1 |
21,5
|
13,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Sunny F2 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ rally |
|
20 |
55 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:52,7 |
23,1
|
14,7
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
21 |
43 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
5:55,4 |
25,8
|
25,8
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
22 |
67 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:57,7 |
28,1
|
16,8
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
23 |
80 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:58,5 |
28,9
|
17,6
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
24 |
76 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:59,9 |
30,3
|
19,0
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Milén |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
25 |
18 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:00,1 |
30,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
26 |
13 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:00,6 |
31,0
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
27 |
47 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:01,1 |
31,5
|
31,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: Bridgestone Motorsport |
|
28 |
83 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
6:01,3 |
31,7
|
20,4
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
29 |
12 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:01,5 |
31,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
6 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:01,6 |
32,0
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
31 |
96 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
6:02,2 |
32,6
|
12,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals bildelar motorsport |
|
32 |
14 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:02,4 |
32,8
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
33 |
94 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:03,3 |
33,7
|
22,4
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
34 |
78 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:03,7 |
34,1
|
22,8
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
35 |
27 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:04,5 |
34,9
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Petter Karlsson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
36 |
11 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:06,0 |
36,4
|
4,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
37 |
17 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:06,3 |
36,7
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
38 |
19 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:06,6 |
37,0
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
16 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:07,5 |
37,9
|
7,4
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
87 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:07,5 |
37,9
|
26,6
|
|
18 |
|
|
David Johannson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
240 |
|
|
41 |
28 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:07,7 |
38,1
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
42 |
108 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Toarps MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:08,4 |
38,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
43 |
25 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:09,0 |
39,4
|
8,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
44 |
8 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:10,0 |
40,4
|
8,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
45 |
77 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:10,3 |
40,7
|
29,4
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
46 |
109 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:10,9 |
41,3
|
2,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonathan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
47 |
21 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:11,8 |
42,2
|
11,7
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
48 |
46 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:12,0 |
42,4
|
42,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
49 |
31 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:12,1 |
42,5
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
50 |
45 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:12,3 |
42,7
|
42,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Evo7 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
51 |
29 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:13,6 |
44,0
|
9,1
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
51 |
58 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
6:13,6 |
44,0
|
35,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
53 |
56 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
6:14,6 |
45,0
|
36,6
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
54 |
115 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:14,8 |
45,2
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
55 |
10 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,9 |
47,3
|
15,4
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
56 |
95 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:17,0 |
47,4
|
36,1
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
57 |
79 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:17,6 |
48,0
|
36,7
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborg MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
58 |
26 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:17,8 |
48,2
|
13,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
59 |
92 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:21,6 |
52,0
|
40,7
|
3,8
|
22 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
60 |
9 |
|
Oskar Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:23,0 |
53,4
|
21,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Hellström |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
61 |
37 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:23,8 |
54,2
|
19,3
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmie Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
62 |
111 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:24,6 |
55,0
|
16,2
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
63 |
120 |
|
Emilio Trejile |
Skene |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:26,7 |
57,1
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: GULLABO RALLYDÄCK |
|
64 |
30 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:27,0 |
57,4
|
22,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
65 |
81 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
6:27,9 |
58,3
|
47,0
|
0,9
|
23 |
|
|
Roger Westman |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
66 |
34 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:30,3 |
1:00,7
|
25,8
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
66 |
98 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:30,3 |
1:00,7
|
49,4
|
|
24 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
68 |
33 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:32,0 |
1:02,4
|
27,5
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
69 |
114 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:32,3 |
1:02,7
|
23,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
70 |
118 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:32,9 |
1:03,3
|
6,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
71 |
106 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:33,5 |
1:03,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf IV 2,0 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
|
72 |
88 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
6:33,6 |
1:04,0
|
52,7
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
73 |
113 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:33,9 |
1:04,3
|
25,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
74 |
107 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:34,9 |
1:05,3
|
1,4
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
75 |
119 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:39,3 |
1:09,7
|
12,6
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
76 |
124 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:41,8 |
1:12,2
|
15,1
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Olof Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
77 |
123 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:42,1 |
1:12,5
|
15,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
78 |
105 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:45,8 |
1:16,2
|
12,3
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Stridh |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
79 |
38 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,2 |
1:16,6
|
41,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
80 |
35 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,1 |
1:19,5
|
44,6
|
2,9
|
11 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
81 |
1 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:49,6 |
1:20,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
82 |
110 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
6:50,1 |
1:20,5
|
41,7
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
83 |
7 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A- VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:52,1 |
1:22,5
|
50,6
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
84 |
201 |
|
Torbjörn Åkerblom |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:54,2 |
1:24,6
|
27,5
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Klingvall |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
85 |
41 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:05,0 |
1:35,4
|
1:35,4
|
10,8
|
8 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
86 |
122 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:05,6 |
1:36,0
|
38,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust BSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
87 |
103 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
7:06,4 |
1:36,8
|
1:17,1
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
88 |
104 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:06,6 |
1:37,0
|
33,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
89 |
121 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:15,3 |
1:45,7
|
48,6
|
8,7
|
8 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
90 |
117 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:20,6 |
1:51,0
|
53,9
|
5,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
91 |
49 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
7:22,3 |
1:52,7
|
1:44,3
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
92 |
60 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
7:27,2 |
1:57,6
|
1:49,2
|
4,9
|
9 |
|
|
Clas Zackrisson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
93 |
100 |
|
Bengt Andersson |
Kullings |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Saab |
7:44,9 |
2:15,3
|
1:55,6
|
17,7
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|