2005-05-28
KPA Forshagarundan
Official final
After SS 2
53 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
23 |
|
Jonas Kruse |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
6:15,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:56,5 | 2:19,0 |
|
2 |
106 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:25,0 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
9,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
4:07,1 | 2:17,9 |
|
3 |
21 |
|
Lars Hedqvist |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
6:26,9 |
11,4
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kent-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
4:03,2 | 2:23,7 |
|
4 |
104 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:27,1 |
11,6
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:04,2 | 2:22,9 |
|
5 |
39 |
|
Nicklas Blomqvist |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:31,3 |
15,8
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:04,9 | 2:26,4 |
|
6 |
19 |
|
David Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Renault |
6:32,0 |
16,5
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
4:07,5 | 2:24,5 |
|
7 |
40 |
|
Håkan Broo |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
6:40,6 |
25,1
|
9,3
|
8,6
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:14,5 | 2:26,1 |
|
8 |
37 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:41,2 |
25,7
|
9,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:14,3 | 2:26,9 |
|
9 |
55 |
|
Frank Sørhaug |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
C-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:42,6 |
27,1
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dag Sandbekkbråten |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
4:14,9 | 2:27,7 |
|
10 |
103 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
Veteran |
|
Ford |
6:44,4 |
28,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Eskort Mk I |
|
|
Applicant: team hynbo |
4:17,4 | 2:27,0 |
|
11 |
41 |
|
Michael Rosén |
Kils MK Bil |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
6:44,9 |
29,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per Fridlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
Sierra Cosworth |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hynbo |
4:15,0 | 2:29,9 |
|
12 |
36 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:45,4 |
29,9
|
14,1
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jennie Svensson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:17,8 | 2:27,6 |
|
13 |
35 |
|
Ove Ødegård |
KNA Oslo Og Omegn |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:46,0 |
30,5
|
14,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Ove Ødegård |
KNA Oslo Og Omegn |
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
4:17,1 | 2:28,9 |
|
14 |
105 |
|
Anders Eklund |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:46,8 |
31,3
|
15,5
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Cristofer Johnsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team högåsens bildemontering |
4:18,8 | 2:28,0 |
|
15 |
12 |
|
Wiking Fallgren |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:47,0 |
31,5
|
20,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Magnusson |
SMK Eda |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
4:19,0 | 2:28,0 |
|
16 |
33 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:47,2 |
31,7
|
15,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Guldbrandsson |
SMK Eda |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:16,1 | 2:31,1 |
|
17 |
31 |
|
Daniel Spetzig |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
6:49,7 |
34,2
|
18,4
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Hedlund |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
4:19,0 | 2:30,7 |
|
18 |
16 |
|
Thomas Lindén |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
6:52,2 |
36,7
|
25,3
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Sundin |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Sundins Däcktjänst |
4:20,1 | 2:32,1 |
|
19 |
26 |
|
Björn 'Nalle' Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:54,9 |
39,4
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:21,1 | 2:33,8 |
|
20 |
51 |
|
Pär 'Pir' Olsson |
Hagfors MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
6:55,2 |
39,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Magnusson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Golf II 1800 |
|
|
|
4:23,4 | 2:31,8 |
|
21 |
7 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Veteran |
|
Volvo |
6:55,7 |
40,2
|
11,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: ARTFEX |
4:23,7 | 2:32,0 |
|
22 |
107 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:57,6 |
42,1
|
2,7
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:23,7 | 2:33,9 |
|
23 |
24 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:58,9 |
43,4
|
4,0
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
4:24,5 | 2:34,4 |
|
24 |
25 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
6:59,9 |
44,4
|
5,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Petter Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobil 1 Helmia Racing |
4:27,5 | 2:32,4 |
|
25 |
102 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Veteran |
|
BMW |
7:01,4 |
45,9
|
17,0
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Karlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
4:30,2 | 2:31,2 |
|
26 |
27 |
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:03,0 |
47,5
|
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 2:35,5 |
|
27 |
30 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:06,8 |
51,3
|
11,9
|
3,8
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:32,5 | 2:34,3 |
|
28 |
101 |
|
Hasse Olofsson |
Munkfors MC |
Veteran |
|
Saab |
7:08,5 |
53,0
|
24,1
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
4:36,3 | 2:32,2 |
|
29 |
54 |
|
Thomas Sjöqvist |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:10,3 |
54,8
|
15,1
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:34,1 | 2:36,2 |
|
30 |
10 |
|
Bjarne Sools |
Filipstads MC |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
7:10,5 |
55,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:34,0 | 2:36,5 |
|
31 |
47 |
|
Peter Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:10,9 |
55,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:34,4 | 2:36,5 |
|
32 |
38 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Hagfors MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
7:11,2 |
55,7
|
39,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Rolf Sörensen |
Degerfors RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:36,1 | 2:35,1 |
|
33 |
15 |
|
Pål Pendrup |
NMK Romerike |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
7:12,9 |
57,4
|
46,0
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Kai Ødegård |
NMK Aurskog - Høland |
|
Golf 16 V |
|
|
|
4:34,2 | 2:38,7 |
|
34 |
17 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
7:13,8 |
58,3
|
46,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Linddal |
NMK Hadeland |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:36,1 | 2:37,7 |
|
35 |
29 |
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
7:15,5 |
1:00,0
|
20,6
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:27,0 | 2:48,5 |
|
36 |
52 |
|
Pär Johansson |
SMK Eda |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:18,1 |
1:02,6
|
22,9
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:41,9 | 2:36,2 |
|
37 |
53 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
7:18,5 |
1:03,0
|
23,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Sven-Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:34,4 | 2:44,1 |
|
38 |
8 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
Veteran |
|
Saab |
7:19,2 |
1:03,7
|
34,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4:41,5 | 2:37,7 |
|
39 |
45 |
|
Andreas Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:19,5 |
1:04,0
|
8,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Skårud |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:44,1 | 2:35,4 |
|
40 |
48 |
|
Lars-Olov Karlsson |
Munkfors MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:22,7 |
1:07,2
|
11,8
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:43,6 | 2:39,1 |
|
41 |
43 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:24,0 |
1:08,5
|
13,1
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:39,2 | 2:44,8 |
|
42 |
4 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Audi |
7:29,7 |
1:14,2
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
|
80 |
|
|
|
4:50,0 | 2:39,7 |
|
43 |
50 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:32,0 |
1:16,5
|
21,1
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars- Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:47,9 | 2:44,1 |
|
44 |
49 |
|
Olle Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:33,1 |
1:17,6
|
22,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Henriksson |
Filipstads MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:52,1 | 2:41,0 |
|
45 |
1 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
7:38,2 |
1:22,7
|
8,5
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
99 |
|
|
|
4:55,9 | 2:42,3 |
|
46 |
3 |
|
Linus Olsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
7:40,0 |
1:24,5
|
10,3
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Bergkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:54,9 | 2:45,1 |
|
47 |
46 |
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
7:44,0 |
1:28,5
|
33,1
|
4,0
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Viberg |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:59,2 | 2:44,8 |
|
48 |
9 |
|
Adrian Weststrand |
Christinehamns MK |
Veteran |
|
Volvo |
7:47,0 |
1:31,5
|
1:02,6
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Höijman |
Christinehamns MK |
|
144 |
|
|
|
5:05,9 | 2:41,1 |
|
49 |
5 |
|
Andreas Pihlgren |
MK Team Westom |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
8:02,0 |
1:46,5
|
32,3
|
15,0
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Dahlén |
MK Team Westom |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
5:10,4 | 2:51,6 |
|
50 |
2 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
8:07,9 |
1:52,4
|
38,2
|
5,9
|
5 |
|
|
Bo-Halvar Halvarsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
4:35,4 | 2:32,5 |
|
51 |
6 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Dejesågens MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
8:11,4 |
1:55,9
|
41,7
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5:20,3 | 2:51,1 |
|
52 |
44 |
|
Calle Ward |
Fryksdalens MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:30,8 |
3:15,3
|
2:19,9
|
1:19,4
|
8 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Bil AB |
4:19,1 | 5:11,7 |
|
53 |
34 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
21:13,5 |
14:58,0
|
14:42,2
|
11:42,7
|
10 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 R |
|
|
|
18:49,9 | 2:23,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|