2014-08-16
Jubileumssprinten
Official final
After SS 1
49 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
16 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
2:48,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:48,6 |
0,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Lancer Evo 6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
2:48,8 |
0,6
|
0,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Eric Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
C2 |
|
|
Applicant: Skillingaryds Snickerifabrik |
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:50,5 |
2,3
|
1,9
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:51,1 |
2,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Knutar |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:52,9 |
4,7
|
4,7
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Nicklas Persson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:53,4 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Mähl |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
2:53,6 |
5,4
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
8 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:54,6 |
6,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Blästermäster |
|
|
10 |
26 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:54,9 |
6,7
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Forsberg |
Flens MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
17 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
2:58,1 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Carolina Axberg |
Västerås MS |
|
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
30 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:58,2 |
10,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Lindeskov |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
|
|
13 |
28 |
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:58,9 |
10,7
|
7,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Holtström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
14 |
19 |
|
Peter Andersson |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:59,4 |
11,2
|
8,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Maria Andersson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
27 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
2:59,5 |
11,3
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
12 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:59,6 |
11,4
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
11 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
3:00,6 |
12,4
|
12,0
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Christer Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:00,9 |
12,7
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kenneth Stenberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
23 |
|
Johan Dahlström |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:01,2 |
13,0
|
10,1
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Sargitum Consulting AB |
|
|
20 |
25 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,2 |
14,0
|
11,1
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:02,5 |
14,3
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Freddie Johannesson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
22 |
20 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:02,6 |
14,4
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Jansson |
Västerås MS |
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
33 |
|
Tomas Lindeqvist |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:03,1 |
14,9
|
4,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Staffan Adengård |
Skepptuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
29 |
|
Ove Eklund |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:04,3 |
16,1
|
13,2
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
37 |
|
Robert Olsson |
SMK Sala |
A/B Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
3:04,8 |
16,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Brüdigam |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
26 |
36 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
A/B Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,4 |
17,2
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
43 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
3:06,7 |
18,5
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
|
|
28 |
31 |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:07,2 |
19,0
|
9,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
39 |
|
Rasmus Persson |
Flens MS |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:07,6 |
19,4
|
0,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Skobes Bil AB |
|
|
30 |
46 |
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
3:07,9 |
19,7
|
1,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
49 |
|
Markus Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:09,9 |
21,7
|
3,2
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
5 |
|
Jimmy Kullander |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:10,4 |
22,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Jetta II |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
35 |
|
Bo Johborg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Suzuki |
3:10,4 |
22,2
|
5,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Bergqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
41 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:12,1 |
23,9
|
5,4
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Linda Birath |
SMK Uppsala |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
7 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:12,8 |
24,6
|
18,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: CITYPROJEKT.SE |
|
|
36 |
48 |
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:13,0 |
24,8
|
6,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Sandra Waxin |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
40 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,3 |
26,1
|
7,6
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Östlund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
42 |
|
Rasmus Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,6 |
28,4
|
9,9
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Linnea Andersen |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
44 |
|
Rune Algothsson |
Flens MS |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:18,2 |
30,0
|
11,5
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Michael Svärdh |
SMK Nyköping |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
4 |
|
Emil Nähr |
Västerås MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:19,6 |
31,4
|
9,2
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
41 |
34 |
|
Anders Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:19,7 |
31,5
|
14,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Ellner-Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-RALLYTEAM |
|
|
42 |
38 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,4 |
35,2
|
16,7
|
3,7
|
10 |
|
|
Angelika Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
47 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,2 |
38,0
|
19,5
|
2,8
|
11 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1 |
|
Jennie Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:29,2 |
41,0
|
18,8
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Madelaine Lundin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
3 |
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:35,8 |
47,6
|
25,4
|
6,6
|
4 |
|
|
Jonathan Holm |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
50 |
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
3:36,7 |
48,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:37,3 |
49,1
|
26,9
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
45 |
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
C Gr.F RWD/VOC/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:39,1 |
50,9
|
32,4
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
49 |
6 |
|
Björn Olson |
Katrineholm MK |
Grupp E |
|
Suzuki |
5:11,7 |
2:23,5
|
2:01,3
|
1:32,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Hellman |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|