2013-09-28
XL-Bygg Varvloppet
Official final
After SS 4
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
84 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:18,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
3:00,4 | 1:45,8 | 1:43,8 | 2:48,8 |
|
2 |
83 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:26,9 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
8,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:56,6 | 1:45,8 | 1:45,2 | 2:59,3 |
|
3 |
88 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:57,5 |
38,7
|
|
30,6
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
3:19,6 | 1:49,0 | 1:49,4 | 2:59,5 |
|
4 |
63 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:02,8 |
44,0
|
|
5,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:12,1 | 1:55,5 | 1:54,2 | 3:01,0 |
|
5 |
86 |
|
L-G Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:04,6 |
45,8
|
45,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Romo |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport |
3:10,7 | 1:53,0 | 1:52,5 | 3:08,4 |
|
6 |
47 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
10:08,1 |
49,3
|
49,3
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
WRC STi |
|
|
|
3:16,0 | 1:54,3 | 1:54,0 | 3:03,8 |
|
7 |
62 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpins MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:11,4 |
52,6
|
8,6
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:18,4 | 1:55,9 | 1:54,9 | 3:02,2 |
|
8 |
74 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:12,1 |
53,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:12,9 | 1:56,1 | 2:04,1 | 2:59,0 |
|
9 |
61 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:18,0 |
59,2
|
15,2
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Angela Petre Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:17,9 | 1:56,7 | 1:56,3 | 3:07,1 |
|
10 |
82 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:27,7 |
1:08,9
|
|
9,7
|
1 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:21,3 | 1:58,8 | 1:58,5 | 3:09,1 |
|
11 |
69 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:28,1 |
1:09,3
|
16,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:22,6 | 2:00,4 | 1:56,8 | 3:08,3 |
|
12 |
68 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:30,0 |
1:11,2
|
17,9
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:23,6 | 1:57,6 | 1:58,3 | 3:10,5 |
|
13 |
52 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:35,0 |
1:16,2
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
PA Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:22,1 | 2:01,2 | 2:00,9 | 3:10,8 |
|
14 |
75 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:35,1 |
1:16,3
|
23,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsund MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:24,5 | 2:02,3 | 2:00,0 | 3:08,3 |
|
15 |
48 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:36,4 |
1:17,6
|
1,4
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:28,8 | 1:59,9 | 1:58,8 | 3:08,9 |
|
16 |
51 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:37,3 |
1:18,5
|
2,3
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team SOLAB |
3:25,9 | 2:03,3 | 2:00,3 | 3:07,8 |
|
17 |
53 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
10:41,1 |
1:22,3
|
6,1
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Olsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:28,2 | 1:59,9 | 2:00,6 | 3:12,4 |
|
18 |
71 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
10:41,3 |
1:22,5
|
29,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:21,9 | 2:07,9 | 1:59,7 | 3:11,8 |
|
19 |
89 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
10:41,7 |
1:22,9
|
44,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:28,8 | 1:56,8 | 1:58,6 | 3:07,5 |
|
20 |
65 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:42,8 |
1:24,0
|
30,7
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:21,7 | 2:08,1 | 2:01,9 | 3:11,1 |
|
21 |
50 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:43,9 |
1:25,1
|
8,9
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:26,1 | 2:04,6 | 2:00,7 | 3:12,5 |
|
22 |
64 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
10:44,1 |
1:25,3
|
41,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
325i |
|
|
|
3:35,7 | 1:59,7 | 2:01,6 | 3:07,1 |
|
23 |
78 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
10:46,9 |
1:28,1
|
19,2
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Bergström |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
3:29,6 | 2:03,4 | 1:59,7 | 3:14,2 |
|
24 |
76 |
|
Reine Vitikainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
10:51,4 |
1:32,6
|
39,3
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:31,0 | 2:03,3 | 2:01,5 | 3:15,6 |
|
25 |
90 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:51,9 |
1:33,1
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Järnström |
Tibro MK |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
3:30,2 | 2:01,0 | 2:00,6 | 3:20,1 |
|
26 |
58 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
10:52,4 |
1:33,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Toreborg |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:25,9 | 2:06,0 | 2:03,5 | 3:17,0 |
|
27 |
77 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:53,3 |
1:34,5
|
41,2
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:30,6 | 2:03,9 | 2:03,6 | 3:15,2 |
|
28 |
49 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
10:55,4 |
1:36,6
|
20,4
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Juha Limatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
3:30,0 | 2:08,0 | 2:00,0 | 3:17,4 |
|
29 |
27 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:56,7 |
1:37,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:30,5 | 2:06,7 | 2:05,8 | 3:13,7 |
|
30 |
23 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:57,1 |
1:38,3
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:31,3 | 2:05,7 | 2:05,3 | 3:14,8 |
|
31 |
72 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:57,2 |
1:38,4
|
45,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Strands fordonskomponenter AB |
3:50,5 | 1:59,2 | 2:00,2 | 3:07,3 |
|
32 |
22 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:01,1 |
1:42,3
|
4,4
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:30,1 | 2:06,6 | 2:06,9 | 3:17,5 |
|
33 |
16 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:01,7 |
1:42,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:33,8 | 2:06,1 | 2:05,2 | 3:16,6 |
|
34 |
37 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:03,7 |
1:44,9
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:35,5 | 2:07,0 | 2:04,3 | 3:16,9 |
|
35 |
35 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:04,5 |
1:45,7
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:32,8 | 2:08,5 | 2:07,0 | 3:16,2 |
|
36 |
24 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:06,9 |
1:48,1
|
10,2
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:38,6 | 2:06,4 | 2:04,9 | 3:17,0 |
|
37 |
57 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
11:07,6 |
1:48,8
|
15,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Svensson |
Svgk |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:29,3 | 2:10,8 | 2:08,3 | 3:19,2 |
|
38 |
81 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:08,8 |
1:50,0
|
41,1
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
3:33,9 | 2:07,1 | 2:04,5 | 3:23,3 |
|
39 |
25 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:13,0 |
1:54,2
|
16,3
|
4,2
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:38,0 | 2:08,1 | 2:07,3 | 3:19,6 |
|
40 |
19 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:13,1 |
1:54,3
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:37,9 | 2:08,7 | 2:07,6 | 3:18,9 |
|
41 |
38 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:19,3 |
2:00,5
|
15,6
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Roland Bengtsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:35,9 | 2:10,5 | 2:08,4 | 3:24,5 |
|
42 |
21 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:20,6 |
2:01,8
|
23,9
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:39,5 | 2:09,4 | 2:08,3 | 3:23,4 |
|
43 |
32 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:22,8 |
2:04,0
|
19,1
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EN TUM FYRA AB |
3:53,8 | 2:08,1 | 2:04,7 | 3:16,2 |
|
44 |
17 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:23,9 |
2:05,1
|
22,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:39,4 | 2:11,8 | 2:10,4 | 3:22,3 |
|
45 |
31 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:24,8 |
2:06,0
|
21,1
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:41,6 | 2:12,7 | 2:06,9 | 3:23,6 |
|
46 |
33 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:25,9 |
2:07,1
|
22,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:41,4 | 2:11,1 | 2:10,3 | 3:23,1 |
|
47 |
73 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Vovlvo |
11:26,2 |
2:07,4
|
1:14,1
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Åhman |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:24,1 | 2:00,6 | 2:19,4 | 3:12,1 |
|
48 |
36 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:32,0 |
2:13,2
|
28,3
|
5,8
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:39,5 | 2:12,7 | 2:11,2 | 3:28,6 |
|
49 |
46 |
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:32,6 |
2:13,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:37,9 | 2:16,6 | 2:11,4 | 3:26,7 |
|
50 |
26 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:43,7 |
2:24,9
|
47,0
|
11,1
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:50,7 | 2:13,2 | 2:12,1 | 3:27,7 |
|
51 |
20 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:44,7 |
2:25,9
|
48,0
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
4:05,4 | 2:10,7 | 2:07,8 | 3:20,8 |
|
52 |
13 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:47,0 |
2:28,2
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:46,7 | 2:15,0 | 2:12,3 | 3:33,0 |
|
53 |
18 |
|
Ragnar Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
11:47,4 |
2:28,6
|
45,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
3:49,3 | 2:15,1 | 2:14,1 | 3:28,9 |
|
54 |
41 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:47,5 |
2:28,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:49,8 | 2:15,4 | 2:12,6 | 3:29,7 |
|
55 |
43 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
11:48,1 |
2:29,3
|
15,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
3:50,2 | 2:14,4 | 2:12,6 | 3:30,9 |
|
56 |
45 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:50,4 |
2:31,6
|
17,8
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
3:49,8 | 2:16,2 | 2:11,2 | 3:33,2 |
|
57 |
34 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:54,4 |
2:35,6
|
50,7
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:49,3 | 2:16,7 | 2:14,5 | 3:33,9 |
|
58 |
44 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
11:56,6 |
2:37,8
|
24,0
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rallyteam |
3:55,3 | 2:17,7 | 2:14,6 | 3:29,0 |
|
59 |
30 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:57,3 |
2:38,5
|
53,6
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:05,0 | 2:14,8 | 2:11,5 | 3:26,0 |
|
60 |
14 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:07,8 |
2:49,0
|
20,8
|
10,5
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Johansson |
Skövde MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:56,0 | 2:18,6 | 2:14,5 | 3:38,7 |
|
61 |
29 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:08,1 |
2:49,3
|
1:04,4
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:51,9 | 2:20,7 | 2:17,1 | 3:38,4 |
|
62 |
15 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
12:30,5 |
3:11,7
|
1:28,8
|
22,4
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:09,1 | 2:23,0 | 2:20,1 | 3:38,3 |
|
63 |
42 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
13:26,5 |
4:07,7
|
1:53,9
|
56,0
|
5 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:24,4 | 2:33,1 | 2:31,4 | 3:57,6 |
|
64 |
66 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:01,1 |
4:42,3
|
3:49,0
|
34,6
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:17,0 | 1:55,9 | 1:58,7 | 6:49,5 |
|
65 |
28 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
27:25,1 |
18:06,3
|
16:21,4
|
13:24,0
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
19:09,0 | 2:08,0 | 2:07,0 | 3:21,1 |
|
66 |
79 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
40:58,2 |
31:39,4
|
30:30,5
|
13:33,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
3:26,6 | 2:03,0 | 2:01,6 | 33:27,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|