Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Mattias Ekström | SMK Dala Falun | 4 wd | Škoda | 23:05 | |||||
1 | Stefan Bergman | Fagersta MK | Fabia WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Skoda Auto/ Skoda Motorsport | 13:41 | 9:24 | ||||||||||
2 | 221 | Thomas Thunström | Ludvika MS | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 23:59 | 54 | 54 | |||
1 | Robert Thunström | Ludvika MS | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Thunströms Måleri AB | 14:14 | 9:45 | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 24:34 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 35 | ||
2 | Katarina Gustavsson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
14:37 | 9:57 | |||||||||||
4 | 23 | Peter Eriksson | Hallsbergs MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 24:41 | 1:36 | 1:36 | 7 | ||
3 | Patrik Wallström | Hallsbergs MK | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
14:43 | 9:58 | |||||||||||
4 | 33 | Jan Björe | SMK Södermanland | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | VW | 24:41 | 1:36 | 42 | |||
2 | Jan Ström | SMK Södermanland | Golf III Kit Car | ||||||||
14:42 | 9:59 | |||||||||||
6 | 48 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 24:44 | 1:39 | 3 | |||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf II | ||||||||
14:34 | 10:10 | |||||||||||
7 | 11 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | 4 wd | Toyota | 24:45 | 1:40 | 1:40 | 1 | ||
4 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MK | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | 14:43 | 10:02 | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 24:46 | 1:41 | 47 | 1 | ||
3 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
14:46 | 10:00 | |||||||||||
9 | 203 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 24:56 | 1:51 | 1:51 | 10 | ||
5 | Jesper Lindblom | Värmdö MK | GTR | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | 14:42 | 10:14 | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 24:57 | 1:52 | 1:52 | 1 | ||
6 | Stefan Ohlson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
14:48 | 10:09 | |||||||||||
11 | 21 | Lasse Mothander | Botkyrka MK | 4 wd | Toyota | 25:02 | 1:57 | 1:57 | 5 | ||
7 | Peter Johansson | Ludvika MS | Celica GT 4 | ||||||||
14:53 | 10:09 | |||||||||||
12 | 17 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 25:05 | 2:00 | 2:00 | 3 | ||
8 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
14:55 | 10:10 | |||||||||||
13 | 24 | Joakim Längberg | Linköpings MS | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 25:15 | 2:10 | 2:10 | 10 | ||
9 | Henrik Carlsson | MSK Kvarnvingarn | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
14:59 | 10:16 | |||||||||||
14 | 22 | Jan-Erik Folkesson | SMK Örebro | 4 wd | Nissan | 25:19 | 2:14 | 2:14 | 4 | ||
10 | Klas Österman | Teknis MC | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
14:58 | 10:21 | |||||||||||
15 | 31 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 25:21 | 2:16 | 1:22 | 2 | ||
4 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysator Återvinning AB | 15:05 | 10:16 | ||||||||||
15 | 34 | Tony Karlsson | Grangärde RRC | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 25:21 | 2:16 | 1:22 | |||
4 | Daniel Stall | Grangärde RRC | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
15:00 | 10:21 | |||||||||||
17 | 216 | Kjell Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 25:22 | 2:17 | 38 | 1 | ||
2 | Peter Berqvist | Kilafors MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
15:06 | 10:16 | |||||||||||
18 | 19 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 25:27 | 2:22 | 2:22 | 5 | ||
11 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | 15:09 | 10:18 | ||||||||||
19 | 212 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 25:31 | 2:26 | 2:26 | 4 | ||
12 | Mattias Ekman | Södertälje Krc | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
15:09 | 10:22 | |||||||||||
19 | 38 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | VW | 25:31 | 2:26 | 1:32 | |||
6 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk 3 KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 15:05 | 10:26 | ||||||||||
19 | 222 | Pär 'Pir' Olsson | Hagfors MK | C-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 25:31 | 2:26 | ||||
1 | Christer Magnusson | Hagfors MK | Golf II 1800 | ||||||||
15:07 | 10:24 | |||||||||||
22 | 36 | Dick Larsson | Kilafors MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 25:35 | 2:30 | 1:36 | 4 | ||
7 | Ulf Lennartsson | Kilafors MK | Kadett | ||||||||
15:15 | 10:20 | |||||||||||
23 | 107 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 25:43 | 2:38 | 8 | |||
1 | Stellan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Corsa | ||||||||
15:07 | 10:36 | |||||||||||
24 | 91 | Jan Johansson | Fryksdalens MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 25:51 | 2:46 | 8 | |||
1 | Thomas Waldenstöm | Fryksdalens MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique | 15:20 | 10:31 | ||||||||||
25 | 94 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 26:01 | 2:56 | 10 | 10 | ||
2 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | 15:27 | 10:34 | ||||||||||
26 | 206 | Thomas Blåder | Filipstad MC | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 26:03 | 2:58 | 2:04 | 2 | ||
8 | Tommy Magnusson | Storfors MK | 940 | ||||||||
15:29 | 10:34 | |||||||||||
27 | 93 | Christer Hagström | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 26:06 | 3:01 | 15 | 3 | ||
3 | Hannah Wahlund | Järbo MK | Ascona 2.4 | ||||||||
15:46 | 10:20 | |||||||||||
28 | 27 | Andreas Fransson | Nora MK | 4 wd | Nissan | 26:07 | 3:02 | 3:02 | 1 | ||
13 | Rolf Hansson | Nora MK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
15:30 | 10:37 | |||||||||||
28 | 98 | Magnus Engelbrektsson | MK Team Treske | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 26:07 | 3:02 | 16 | |||
4 | Carin Nilsson | MK Team Treske | 242 | ||||||||
15:01 | 11:06 | |||||||||||
30 | 35 | Jan Åhlander | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 26:14 | 3:09 | 2:15 | 7 | ||
9 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 15:44 | 10:30 | ||||||||||
31 | 40 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Nissan | 26:16 | 3:11 | 2:17 | 2 | ||
10 | Joakim Gevert | Kils MK Bil | Sunny | ||||||||
15:53 | 10:23 | |||||||||||
32 | 46 | Rikar Moberg | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | SEAT | 26:21 | 3:16 | 2:22 | 5 | ||
11 | Orvar Pettersson | Strängnäs AMS | Ibiza | ||||||||
15:45 | 10:36 | |||||||||||
33 | 20 | Peter Lindström | Värmdö MK | 4 wd | Subaru | 26:22 | 3:17 | 3:17 | 1 | ||
14 | Peter Stockman | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
15:42 | 10:40 | |||||||||||
34 | 63 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:23 | 3:18 | 1 | |||
1 | Göte Zeijlon | SMK Gävle | 244 | ||||||||
15:37 | 10:46 | |||||||||||
35 | 25 | Mikael Westrin | Huddinge MK | 4 wd | Nissan | 26:24 | 3:19 | 3:19 | 1 | ||
15 | Patrik Oläsligt | Värmdö MK | Sunny GTI-R | ||||||||
15:45 | 10:39 | |||||||||||
36 | 37 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 26:28 | 3:23 | 2:29 | 4 | ||
12 | Micke Eklind | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vev&Kamaxelspecialisten i Åmot | 15:34 | 10:54 | ||||||||||
36 | 41 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 26:28 | 3:23 | 2:29 | |||
12 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: FRAKTAB I STORSTOCKHOLM AB | 15:34 | 10:54 | ||||||||||
36 | 103 | Mats Larsson | Nora MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 26:28 | 3:23 | 37 | |||
5 | Henrik Oläsligt | Fjugesta MS | 240 | ||||||||
15:36 | 10:52 | |||||||||||
39 | 226 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:35 | 3:30 | 12 | 7 | ||
2 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
15:48 | 10:47 | |||||||||||
40 | 225 | Jocke Irebrand | Vallentuna MK | B-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 26:39 | 3:34 | 56 | 4 | ||
2 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
15:51 | 10:48 | |||||||||||
41 | 64 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 26:59 | 3:54 | 36 | 20 | ||
3 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Älvkarleby Bildemontering | 15:50 | 11:09 | ||||||||||
42 | 62 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:00 | 3:55 | 37 | 1 | ||
4 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik | 15:03 | 11:57 | ||||||||||
42 | 101 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 27:00 | 3:55 | 1:09 | |||
6 | Rose-Marie Lindh | Säters MK | 240 H | ||||||||
15:52 | 11:08 | |||||||||||
44 | 217 | Erik Vogel | SMK Karlskoga | 4 wd | Mazda | 27:09 | 4:04 | 4:04 | 9 | ||
16 | Lars-Inge Björlin | Säffle MC | 323 GTR | ||||||||
16:43 | 10:26 | |||||||||||
45 | 78 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 27:14 | 4:09 | 5 | |||
1 | Mats Andersson | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | 16:03 | 11:01 | ||||||||||
46 | 118 | Bengt Johansson | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 27:15 | 4:10 | 1 | |||
1 | Tomas Lindvall | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
16:08 | 11:07 | |||||||||||
47 | 50 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Opel | 27:20 | 4:15 | 2:36 | 5 | ||
3 | Jimmy Jansson | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
16:13 | 11:07 | |||||||||||
48 | 77 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 27:22 | 4:17 | 8 | 2 | ||
2 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf GT | ||||||||
16:05 | 11:17 | |||||||||||
48 | 102 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | VW | 27:22 | 4:17 | 1:31 | |||
7 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: SEAB Sörmlands energi AB | 16:13 | 11:09 | ||||||||||
50 | 213 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Volvo | 27:23 | 4:18 | 1:32 | 1 | ||
8 | Tomas (Norsken) Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 Se | ||||||||
16:08 | 11:15 | |||||||||||
51 | 61 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 27:28 | 4:23 | 5 | |||
1 | Andreas Åberg | Skutskärs MS | Mk1 | ||||||||
16:05 | 11:23 | |||||||||||
52 | 114 | Herman Looström | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 27:31 | 4:26 | 1:40 | 3 | ||
9 | Jörgen Göthberg | Värmdö MK | Ascona | ||||||||
16:12 | 11:19 | |||||||||||
53 | 208 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 27:34 | 4:29 | 4:29 | 3 | ||
17 | Karin Berglind | Säters MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 16:53 | 10:41 | ||||||||||
53 | 108 | Hans Wittenström | Ludvika MS | B-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 27:34 | 4:29 | 1:51 | |||
3 | Mats Wittenström | Ludvika MS | Golf | ||||||||
16:12 | 11:22 | |||||||||||
55 | 209 | Pär Hammar | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:37 | 4:32 | 1:14 | 3 | ||
5 | Jörgen Hedlund | Munkfors MC | 240 | ||||||||
16:23 | 11:14 | |||||||||||
56 | 18 | Thomas Jansson | Haninge MK | 4 wd | Ford | 27:40 | 4:35 | 4:35 | 3 | ||
18 | Petri Savela | Stockholms BK | Escort | ||||||||
15:24 | 12:16 | |||||||||||
56 | 66 | Ingemar Telander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:40 | 4:35 | 1:17 | |||
6 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | 744 | ||||||||
16:25 | 11:15 | |||||||||||
58 | 215 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd max 2000cc | VW | 27:43 | 4:38 | 2:12 | 3 | ||
2 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
16:28 | 11:15 | |||||||||||
59 | 54 | Thobias Wahlström | Katrineholms MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 27:45 | 4:40 | 17 | 2 | ||
2 | Jimmy Nyberg | Katrineholms MK | Swift | ||||||||
16:22 | 11:23 | |||||||||||
60 | 52 | Pierre Skytt | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 27:47 | 4:42 | 19 | 2 | ||
3 | Patrick Larsson | Eskilstuna MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: SEAB Sörmlands Energi AB | 16:12 | 11:35 | ||||||||||
61 | 68 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:50 | 4:45 | 1:27 | 3 | ||
7 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
16:29 | 11:21 | |||||||||||
62 | 67 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 27:54 | 4:49 | 1:31 | 4 | ||
8 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
16:28 | 11:26 | |||||||||||
63 | 121 | Tobias Pettersson | Fredriksbergs MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 27:56 | 4:51 | 41 | 2 | ||
2 | Andreas Willhelmsson | Fredriksbergs MK | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
16:22 | 11:34 | |||||||||||
64 | 79 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | Grupp E | VW | 27:59 | 4:54 | 45 | 3 | ||
3 | Pia Olsson | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
16:33 | 11:26 | |||||||||||
65 | 219 | Micke Persson | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Ford | 28:02 | 4:57 | 47 | 3 | ||
3 | Harry Väyrynen | Fagersta MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
16:21 | 11:41 | |||||||||||
66 | 228 | Eyvind Brynildsen | KNA Varna | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 28:18 | 5:13 | 16 | |||
1 | Arne-Olav Rönning | KNA Moss | 740 | ||||||||
16:49 | 11:29 | |||||||||||
67 | 69 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 28:21 | 5:16 | 1:58 | 3 | ||
9 | Erika Berglund | Järbo MK | 240 Voc | ||||||||
17:31 | 10:50 | |||||||||||
68 | 96 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Opel | 28:29 | 5:24 | 2:38 | 8 | ||
10 | Jan-Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
17:15 | 11:14 | |||||||||||
69 | 80 | Lars Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | Grupp E | Saab | 28:36 | 5:31 | 1:22 | 7 | ||
4 | Erika Wirenborg | MK Kopparberg | 9000 I | ||||||||
16:58 | 11:38 | |||||||||||
70 | 57 | Stefan Hägglöf | MK Orion | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 28:40 | 5:35 | 1:12 | 4 | ||
4 | Mikael Jonsson | MK Orion | Swift | ||||||||
16:57 | 11:43 | |||||||||||
71 | 83 | Magnus Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 29:05 | 6:00 | 1:51 | 25 | ||
5 | Andreas Sandin | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
17:04 | 12:01 | |||||||||||
72 | 59 | Lars Jansson | Ludvika MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 29:06 | 6:01 | 1:38 | 1 | ||
5 | Tony Lundgren | Ludvika MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:15 | 11:51 | |||||||||||
73 | 71 | Andreas Persson | Munkfors MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 29:10 | 6:05 | 2:47 | 4 | ||
10 | Magnus Spångedal | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bröderna Perssons Motorsport | 17:16 | 11:54 | ||||||||||
74 | 58 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 29:11 | 6:06 | 1:43 | 1 | ||
6 | Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
17:09 | 12:02 | |||||||||||
75 | 3 | Roger Eriksson | Mora MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 29:19 | 6:14 | 1:01 | 8 | ||
2 | Håkan Eriksson | Vansbro MK | Polo | ||||||||
17:20 | 11:59 | |||||||||||
76 | 9 | Andreas Levin | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 29:20 | 6:15 | 1:02 | 1 | ||
3 | Jan Levin | Lima MS | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil Biluthyrning i Lima | 17:15 | 12:05 | ||||||||||
76 | 211 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 29:20 | 6:15 | 2:06 | |||
6 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
17:17 | 12:03 | |||||||||||
78 | 2 | Jens S Junttila | Bärke MK | Ungdomsrally | Suzuki | 29:21 | 6:16 | 1:03 | 1 | ||
4 | Teuvo Remes | Bärke MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | 17:24 | 11:57 | ||||||||||
79 | 85 | Mats Oskarsson | Malungs MK | Grupp E | Audi | 29:23 | 6:18 | 2:09 | 2 | ||
7 | Björn Albertsson | Malungs MK | 80 | ||||||||
17:33 | 11:50 | |||||||||||
80 | 220 | Jan Andréasson | SMK Örebro | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 29:40 | 6:35 | 2:12 | 17 | ||
7 | Christer Björnberg | SMK Örebro | GTI | ||||||||
17:34 | 12:06 | |||||||||||
81 | 119 | Tomas Andersson | Huddinge MK | C-förare 2wd min 2000cc | SEAT | 29:42 | 6:37 | 2:27 | 2 | ||
4 | Ricky Hillesjö | Haninge MK | Ibiza GTI | ||||||||
17:42 | 12:00 | |||||||||||
82 | 81 | Maths Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grupp E | VW | 29:55 | 6:50 | 2:41 | 13 | ||
8 | Daniel Andersson | SMK Örebro | Golf GT | ||||||||
17:45 | 11:50 | |||||||||||
83 | 90 | Marcus Nordström | Likenäs MK | Grupp E | VW | 29:56 | 6:51 | 2:42 | 1 | ||
9 | Bo-Halvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
17:33 | 12:23 | |||||||||||
84 | 76 | Calle Ward | Molkoms MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 29:57 | 6:52 | 1 | |||
11 | Stina Cebers | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||||
17:28 | 11:39 | |||||||||||
85 | 7 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 30:17 | 7:12 | 1:59 | 20 | ||
5 | Bert Carlson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | 18:38 | 11:39 | ||||||||||
86 | 88 | Frippe Andersson | SMK Linde | Grupp E | Opel | 30:23 | 7:18 | 3:09 | 6 | ||
10 | Staffan Henriksson | SMK Linde | Ascona B | ||||||||
18:04 | 12:19 | |||||||||||
87 | 223 | Mikael Karlsson | Teknis MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 30:26 | 7:21 | 4:03 | 3 | ||
12 | Anders Wallbom | SMK Örebro | 244 | ||||||||
17:54 | 12:32 | |||||||||||
88 | 5 | Viktor Henriksson | MK Speed | Ungdomsrally | VW | 30:54 | 7:49 | 2:36 | 28 | ||
6 | Jan Henriksson | MK Speed | Golf | ||||||||
18:36 | 12:18 | |||||||||||
89 | 86 | Jörgen Larsson | Malungs MK | Grupp E | Saab | 31:12 | 8:07 | 3:58 | 18 | ||
11 | Emil Bengtsson | Malungs MK | 99 | ||||||||
19:01 | 12:11 | |||||||||||
90 | 84 | Jörgen Joons | Skutskärs MS | Grupp E | VW | 31:39 | 8:34 | 4:25 | 27 | ||
12 | Håkan Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
18:14 | 13:25 | |||||||||||
91 | 124 | Christopher Fransson | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd max 2000cc | Toyota | 32:00 | 8:55 | 6:29 | 21 | ||
3 | Anderas Brydling | Värmdö MK | Starlet | ||||||||
19:20 | 12:40 | |||||||||||
92 | 227 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 33:02 | 9:57 | 4:44 | 1:02 | ||
7 | Patrik Olsson | Lima MS | Delta | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil Biluthyrning Lima | 19:50 | 13:12 | ||||||||||
93 | 1 | Eric Johansson | SMK Nyköping | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 33:12 | 10:07 | 4:54 | 10 | ||
8 | Per Johansson | SMK Nyköping | 240 | ||||||||
19:43 | 13:29 | |||||||||||
94 | 4 | Marcus Nilsson | Ryds MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 35:57 | 12:52 | 7:39 | 2:45 | ||
9 | Oläsligt | Braås MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Thörnbergs Bil & Motorservice AB | 21:46 | 14:11 | ||||||||||
95 | 210 | Lars Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Grupp E | VW | 36:32 | 13:27 | 9:18 | 35 | ||
13 | Ida Fagerberg | Grangärde RRC | Golf GT | ||||||||
23:43 | 12:49 | |||||||||||
96 | 72 | Tobias Bragd | Götene MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 36:59 | 13:54 | 10:36 | 27 | ||
13 | Marita Rönnbäck | Götene MK | 244 | ||||||||
16:53 | 20:06 | |||||||||||
97 | 74 | Stefan Frank | Hedesunda MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 39:17 | 16:12 | 12:54 | 2:18 | ||
14 | Mattias Jansson | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
27:19 | 11:58 | |||||||||||
98 | 218 | Gordon Coleman | Munster Car Club Ireland | A-förare 2wd min 2000cc | Nissan | 1:11:31 | 48:26 | 32:14 | |||
14 | Michael Billett | NMK Aurskog | Almera GTI | ||||||||
51:08 | 11:43 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |