2022-02-26
Gestrikekannan
Official final
After SS 1
57 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
27 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
9:48,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Batteribolaget |
|
|
2 |
18 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
9:50,3 |
1,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:53,6 |
4,7
|
3,3
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:57,9 |
9,0
|
7,6
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:02,4 |
13,5
|
13,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:05,6 |
16,7
|
15,3
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
23 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:16,4 |
27,5
|
27,5
|
10,8
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Lima MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:17,7 |
28,8
|
27,4
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
10:21,3 |
32,4
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Svedberg |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
|
Sixten Westman |
MK Tierp |
B - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
10:21,3 |
32,4
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
13 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:22,1 |
33,2
|
31,8
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
10:34,0 |
45,1
|
43,7
|
11,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
10:37,7 |
48,8
|
16,4
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT AB |
|
|
14 |
45 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:40,2 |
51,3
|
18,9
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Henriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
25 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:40,6 |
51,7
|
51,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:43,3 |
54,4
|
53,0
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
82 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Citroën |
10:48,3 |
59,4
|
58,0
|
5,0
|
9 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
22 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:49,3 |
1:00,4
|
1:00,4
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
24 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:49,5 |
1:00,6
|
1:00,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
42 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:52,0 |
1:03,1
|
30,7
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:04,9 |
1:16,0
|
1:16,0
|
12,9
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
21 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:06,8 |
1:17,9
|
1:17,9
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
26 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
11:09,1 |
1:20,2
|
1:20,2
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
44 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
11:11,0 |
1:22,1
|
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:13,7 |
1:24,8
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Swift Delivery |
|
|
26 |
19 |
|
Roger Ingvarsson |
Östhammars MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:14,8 |
1:25,9
|
1:25,9
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Märta Nordgren |
Östhammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
8 |
|
Johnny Eriksson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:15,7 |
1:26,8
|
1:25,4
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
46 |
|
Anders Ståhl |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
11:18,0 |
1:29,1
|
56,7
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50 |
|
Daniel Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:25,1 |
1:36,2
|
|
7,1
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
16 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
11:30,0 |
1:41,1
|
1:39,7
|
4,9
|
11 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
34 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-Förare Appendix K |
|
VW |
11:30,5 |
1:41,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
53 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
11:33,6 |
1:44,7
|
8,5
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
39 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:36,9 |
1:48,0
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Holmström |
MK Rimo |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
3 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hedemora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Toyota |
11:37,0 |
1:48,1
|
23,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hedemora MK |
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-sport Sweden |
|
|
35 |
47 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:40,4 |
1:51,5
|
1:19,1
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Grundin |
Films MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
33 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:44,5 |
1:55,6
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
38 |
|
Lasse Söderström |
Hedemora MK |
A-Förare Appendix K |
|
Ford |
11:51,4 |
2:02,5
|
20,9
|
6,9
|
2 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
Sierra Cosworth RS |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
5 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:53,2 |
2:04,3
|
39,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
58 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C grupp F /VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
11:57,1 |
2:08,2
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
52 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:59,1 |
2:10,2
|
34,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
81 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C grupp F /VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Peugeot |
11:59,2 |
2:10,3
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
306 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
6 |
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:02,3 |
2:13,4
|
48,6
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Ågren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Swift Mk 1 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:05,2 |
2:16,3
|
51,5
|
2,9
|
5 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
30 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
A grupp F /VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Peugeot |
12:10,1 |
2:21,2
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
4 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:12,4 |
2:23,5
|
58,7
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
37 |
|
Peter Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
A-Förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
12:17,3 |
2:28,4
|
46,8
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Engvang |
Djursholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
60 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C grupp F /VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Opel |
12:20,3 |
2:31,4
|
23,2
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
Agnes Adler |
Gestrike RT |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
57 |
|
Micke Wester |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:22,8 |
2:33,9
|
57,7
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Skoglund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
56 |
|
Jörgen Gustyafves |
Borlänge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:25,2 |
2:36,3
|
1:00,1
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosèn |
Borlänge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
51 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
12:27,7 |
2:38,8
|
1:02,6
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Nordling |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
80 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
B grupp F /VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
12:34,8 |
2:45,9
|
|
7,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
54 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
12:36,2 |
2:47,3
|
1:11,1
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Ehn |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
59 |
|
Tommy Carlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
C grupp F /VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
12:49,4 |
3:00,5
|
52,3
|
13,2
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Järbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
12 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
13:32,2 |
3:43,3
|
3:41,9
|
42,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
61 |
|
Conny Vestlund |
SMK Gävle |
C-Förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:01,9 |
5:13,0
|
|
1:29,7
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
PV Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
35 |
|
Leif Bygg |
SMK Sala |
A-Förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:36,7 |
5:47,8
|
4:06,2
|
34,8
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
29 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
A grupp F /VOC Mekonomen/N1 |
|
Volvo |
17:20,6 |
7:31,7
|
5:10,5
|
1:43,9
|
2 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|