Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114 | Lars Sjöström | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp A/N 1601- | Renault | 26:38 | |||||
1 | Pär Almkvist | Jämtlands MK | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
8:18 | 3:42 | 6:16 | 8:22 | |||||||||||
2 | 111 | Patrik Sjöberg | Örnsköldsviks MK | Grupp H 2wd | VW | 27:11 | 33 | 33 | |||
1 | Malin Strömberg | Golf III Etanol | |||||||||
8:39 | 3:44 | 6:21 | 8:27 | |||||||||||
3 | 104 | Joakim Nyman | Jämtlands MK | Grupp A/N 1601- | Ford | 27:12 | 34 | 34 | 1 | ||
2 | Sören Anttila | Stuguns MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
8:30 | 3:46 | 6:22 | 8:34 | |||||||||||
4 | 53 | Mangnus Åberg | Umeå Södra MK | Grupp H 2wd | VW | 27:21 | 43 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | Micael Eriksson | Vännäs MK | Golf 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Mittborr AB | 8:33 | 3:50 | 6:27 | 8:31 | ||||||||||
5 | 112 | Markku Kärkkäinen | Vännäs MK | 4 wd | Toyota | 27:22 | 44 | 1 | |||
1 | Johnny Olovsson | Umeå AK | Celica GT-4 | ||||||||
8:33 | 3:47 | 6:30 | 8:32 | |||||||||||
6 | 61 | Roger Vestin | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Audi | 28:08 | 1:30 | 46 | 46 | ||
2 | Anna Hallams | Örnsköldsviks RK | S2 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vestins Frakt AB | 8:42 | 3:47 | 6:39 | 9:00 | ||||||||||
7 | 54 | Mikael Åström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grupp H 2wd | Audi | 28:13 | 1:35 | 1:02 | 5 | ||
3 | Gerhard Sjökvist | Örnsköldsviks RK | Cupé | ||||||||
8:58 | 3:52 | 6:47 | 8:36 | |||||||||||
8 | 44 | Niklas Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 28:49 | 2:11 | 36 | |||
1 | Danne Hoff | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | 9:03 | 4:01 | 6:47 | 8:58 | ||||||||||
9 | 45 | Per Nordgren | Örnsköldsviks MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 28:55 | 2:17 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Nils-Olov Lindström | Örnsköldsviks RK | 244 | ||||||||
9:05 | 4:04 | 6:52 | 8:54 | |||||||||||
10 | 107 | Lennart Gälliner | Jämtlands MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 28:58 | 2:20 | 1:36 | 3 | ||
3 | Ove Olsson | Jämtlands MK | 323 | ||||||||
8:56 | 3:59 | 7:09 | 8:54 | |||||||||||
11 | 43 | Bosse Hemmingsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 29:14 | 2:36 | 25 | 16 | ||
3 | Oskar Dahlgren | Jämtlands MK | 740 | ||||||||
9:11 | 4:04 | 6:55 | 9:04 | |||||||||||
12 | 42 | Torbjörn Westerlund | Sollefteå RRC | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 29:25 | 2:47 | 36 | 11 | ||
4 | Peter Westman | Sollefteå RRC | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: OK Q8 Krokom | 9:11 | 4:07 | 6:56 | 9:11 | ||||||||||
13 | 20 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Ford | 29:28 | 2:50 | 3 | |||
1 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hynbo | 9:23 | 4:03 | 6:54 | 9:08 | ||||||||||
14 | 63 | Lars Näsholm | Sollefteå RRC | Grupp A/N 1601- | Ford | 29:41 | 3:03 | 3:03 | 13 | ||
3 | Lars Hellberg | Sollefteå RRC | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: www.ComeInn.se | 9:48 | 4:04 | 6:48 | 9:01 | ||||||||||
15 | 108 | Chrille Åström | Timrå MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 29:44 | 3:06 | 3 | |||
1 | Henrik Hedström | SMK Sundsvall | 242 | ||||||||
9:20 | 4:10 | 7:00 | 9:14 | |||||||||||
16 | 19 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 29:45 | 3:07 | 17 | 1 | ||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
9:20 | 4:06 | 6:58 | 9:21 | |||||||||||
16 | 55 | Fredrik Johansson | Umeå Södra MK | Grupp H 2wd | Opel | 29:45 | 3:07 | 2:34 | |||
4 | Gunnar Åberg | Umeå Södra MK | Ascona | ||||||||
9:18 | 4:03 | 7:05 | 9:19 | |||||||||||
18 | 48 | Sven-Inge Sjödin | SRRC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 29:51 | 3:13 | 7 | 6 | ||
2 | Chanette Holmberg | SRRC | 740 | ||||||||
9:20 | 4:06 | 7:03 | 9:22 | |||||||||||
19 | 46 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 29:59 | 3:21 | 15 | 8 | ||
3 | Samuel | Lycksele MK | 244 | ||||||||
9:23 | 4:11 | 7:05 | 9:20 | |||||||||||
20 | 22 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 30:13 | 3:35 | 45 | 14 | ||
3 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB | 9:30 | 4:11 | 7:07 | 9:25 | ||||||||||
21 | 47 | Pär Pålsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 30:14 | 3:36 | 30 | 1 | ||
4 | Erik Berg | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: OK Q8 Krokom | 9:28 | 4:10 | 7:12 | 9:24 | ||||||||||
22 | 106 | Niklas Burman | Vännäs MK | Ekonomi | Peugeot | 30:17 | 3:39 | 3 | |||
1 | Elin Burman | Vännäs MK | 205 GTI | ||||||||
9:30 | 4:14 | 7:06 | 9:27 | |||||||||||
23 | 21 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Opel | 30:20 | 3:42 | 52 | 3 | ||
4 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
9:35 | 4:15 | 7:09 | 9:21 | |||||||||||
24 | 56 | Mats Westman | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grupp H 2wd | VW | 30:22 | 3:44 | 3:11 | 2 | ||
5 | Yngve Sandström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf | ||||||||
9:38 | 4:09 | 7:11 | 9:24 | |||||||||||
25 | 4 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 30:25 | 3:47 | 3 | |||
1 | Bosse Eriksson | Östhammars MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
9:43 | 4:08 | 6:59 | 9:35 | |||||||||||
26 | 59 | Niklas Berglund | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grupp H 2wd | Opel | 30:27 | 3:49 | 3:16 | 2 | ||
6 | Kurt Carlsson | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ascona B | ||||||||
9:30 | 4:18 | 7:11 | 9:28 | |||||||||||
27 | 58 | Lars Nordgren | Örk | Grupp H 2wd | Opel | 30:32 | 3:54 | 3:21 | 5 | ||
7 | Charlotte Enbarr | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ascona | ||||||||
9:34 | 4:12 | 7:10 | 9:36 | |||||||||||
28 | 36 | Daniel Bladh | Offerdals MK | Ekonomi | VW | 30:45 | 4:07 | 28 | 13 | ||
2 | Alf Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Karl-Åke Perssons Entreprenad | 9:58 | 4:07 | 7:15 | 9:25 | ||||||||||
29 | 38 | Urban Nilsson | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ekonomi | VW | 30:50 | 4:12 | 33 | 5 | ||
3 | Roger Bergner | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf | ||||||||
9:47 | 4:13 | 7:18 | 9:32 | |||||||||||
30 | 14 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 30:51 | 4:13 | 1 | |||
1 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
9:33 | 4:21 | 7:15 | 9:42 | |||||||||||
31 | 103 | Leif Sjöström | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 30:52 | 4:14 | 1:08 | 1 | ||
5 | Lars Faflesson | Vännäs MK | 740 | ||||||||
9:30 | 4:15 | 7:17 | 9:50 | |||||||||||
32 | 24 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Volvo | 30:57 | 4:19 | 1:29 | 5 | ||
5 | Andreas Roos | 142 | |||||||||
9:52 | 4:17 | 7:20 | 9:28 | |||||||||||
33 | 37 | Dag Gunarsson | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ekonomi | VW | 31:04 | 4:26 | 47 | 7 | ||
4 | Andreas Westman | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
9:57 | 4:18 | 7:18 | 9:31 | |||||||||||
34 | 50 | Mats Lemnert | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 31:20 | 4:42 | 16 | |||
1 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | 242 VOC | ||||||||
9:44 | 4:16 | 7:30 | 9:50 | |||||||||||
35 | 101 | Håkan Gruen | Jämtlands MK | Ekonomi | VW | 31:34 | 4:56 | 1:17 | 14 | ||
5 | Fredrik Almberg | Golf II | |||||||||
9:46 | 4:20 | 7:32 | 9:56 | |||||||||||
36 | 6 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 31:38 | 5:00 | 1:13 | 4 | ||
2 | Mikael Axelsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina | ||||||||
9:58 | 4:15 | 7:23 | 10:02 | |||||||||||
37 | 12 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Opel Rekord | 31:49 | 5:11 | 58 | 11 | ||
2 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Coupe 6:a | ||||||||
Applicant: Kolsva Rör AB | 10:04 | 4:25 | 7:21 | 9:59 | ||||||||||
38 | 11 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 31:59 | 5:21 | 1:08 | 10 | ||
3 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
10:16 | 4:20 | 7:23 | 10:00 | |||||||||||
39 | 13 | Per Göransson | Kolsva MS | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Opel | 32:11 | 5:33 | 1:20 | 12 | ||
4 | Per-Olof Arvidson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe´ 6:a | ||||||||
10:03 | 4:39 | 7:28 | 10:01 | |||||||||||
40 | 5 | Leif B. Andersson | Norbergs MC | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 32:13 | 5:35 | 1:48 | 2 | ||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | 1498 GT | ||||||||
10:11 | 4:30 | 7:21 | 10:11 | |||||||||||
41 | 10 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 32:22 | 5:44 | 1:31 | 9 | ||
5 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | 9:55 | 4:14 | 7:56 | 10:17 | ||||||||||
42 | 34 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 32:34 | 5:56 | 3:06 | 12 | ||
6 | Mangus Dufva | Skepptuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | 10:17 | 4:23 | 7:38 | 10:16 | ||||||||||
43 | 17 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 32:38 | 6:00 | 1:47 | 4 | ||
6 | Janne Blom | Offerdals MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:27 | 4:27 | 7:37 | 10:07 | |||||||||||
43 | 40 | Viktor Engblom | Örnsködsviks RK | Ekonomi | VW | 32:38 | 6:00 | 2:21 | |||
6 | Clas Bergman | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf | ||||||||
10:26 | 4:29 | 7:38 | 10:05 | |||||||||||
45 | 28 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 32:51 | 6:13 | 3:23 | 13 | ||
7 | Lars Norstöm | Sandvikens MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 10:22 | 4:17 | 7:55 | 10:17 | ||||||||||
46 | 41 | Sven-Erik Strömgren | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ekonomi | Opel | 32:58 | 6:20 | 2:41 | 7 | ||
7 | Sören Häggström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
10:15 | 4:35 | 7:48 | 10:20 | |||||||||||
47 | 49 | Per Person | Norsjö MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 32:59 | 6:21 | 1:39 | 1 | ||
2 | Rolf Haraldsson | Norsjö MS | 740 | ||||||||
10:19 | 4:34 | 7:50 | 10:16 | |||||||||||
48 | 16 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 33:13 | 6:35 | 2:22 | 14 | ||
7 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
10:04 | 4:28 | 8:25 | 10:16 | |||||||||||
49 | 27 | Lars Asp | Borås MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Volvo | 33:16 | 6:38 | 3:48 | 3 | ||
8 | Sören Eriksson | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
10:29 | 4:25 | 7:52 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
50 | 18 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 33:29 | 6:51 | 2:38 | 13 | ||
8 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
10:31 | 4:35 | 7:54 | 10:29 | |||||||||||
51 | 35 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 33:53 | 7:15 | 4:25 | 24 | ||
9 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | V4 | ||||||||
10:50 | 4:33 | 8:06 | 10:24 | |||||||||||
52 | 3 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | Saab | 33:56 | 7:18 | 3 | |||
1 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | 10:49 | 4:44 | 7:44 | 10:39 | ||||||||||
53 | 1 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | Austin | 34:06 | 7:28 | 10 | 10 | ||
2 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
10:36 | 4:32 | 7:31 | 10:27 | |||||||||||
54 | 15 | Sören Hellqvist | SMK Karlskoga | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 34:31 | 7:53 | 3:40 | 25 | ||
9 | Bengt-Olof Stenberg | Hällefors MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsen Bildemontering AB | 10:08 | 4:34 | 7:22 | 12:27 | ||||||||||
55 | 102 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | BMC | 34:37 | 7:59 | 41 | 6 | ||
3 | Louise Lidebjer | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
10:46 | 4:39 | 7:58 | 10:44 | |||||||||||
56 | 7 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 36:39 | 10:01 | 6:14 | 2:02 | ||
4 | Bo Eriksson | Stockh Bilklubb | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
10:37 | 7:31 | 7:49 | 10:42 | |||||||||||
57 | 2 | Håkan Lidebjer | Vömk | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | BMC | 36:58 | 10:20 | 3:02 | 19 | ||
4 | Sissela Lidebjer | Vömk | Cooper S | ||||||||
11:15 | 7:00 | 7:47 | 10:26 | |||||||||||
58 | 25 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 37:28 | 10:50 | 8:00 | 30 | ||
10 | Mattias Alge | Umeå AK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Enskede Trä o Byggvaror | 12:02 | 5:03 | 8:55 | 11:18 | ||||||||||
59 | 51 | Mikael Asplund Berggren | Öviks Motorklubb | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 38:16 | 11:38 | 6:56 | 48 | ||
3 | Ronny Jonsson | Örnsköldsviks RK | 244 | ||||||||
12:23 | 4:56 | 9:09 | 11:48 | |||||||||||
60 | 9 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Volvo Pv | 38:20 | 11:42 | 7:55 | 4 | ||
5 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 444 LS | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing Team | 11:27 | 5:00 | 8:32 | 12:31 | ||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |